1. CZECH TOUR
  2. History
  3. 2003-2004
  4. Marienbad

Results of the year

Marienbad Open 2004

Marienbad Open

Poř. Titul Jméno FELO NELO FED Body Prog Bh.
1 Szoen Dariusz 2284 0 POL 7,5 39 52
2 Skjoldborg Jesper 2253 0 DEN 7 38 51,5
3 IM Bernasek Jan 2381 0 CZE 7 36,5 51,5
4 IM Zemerov Vladimir 2323 0 RUS 7 35 48,5
5 IM Bielczyk Jacek 2340 0 POL 6,5 35,5 50,5
6 IM Safyanovsky Mark 2378 0 GER 6,5 35,5 50,5
7 IM Skytte Rasmus 2401 0 DEN 6,5 35 53
8 Stehno Pavel 2301 0 CZE 6,5 35 49
9 Turner Jan 2344 0 CZE 6,5 33 48,5
10 Vavra Pavel 2185 0 CZE 6,5 28,5 40
11 Gumula Daniel 2243 0 POL 6 33,5 54,5
12 IM Volodin Viktor 2251 0 RUS 6 31,5 48,5
13 Blodig Reinhard 2211 0 GER 6 31,5 47,5
14 Baeuml Ulrich 2130 0 GER 6 31 48,5
15 Meier Thomas Dr. 2318 0 GER 6 29,5 43
16 Kurbangulov Viktor 0 1763 GER 6 24,5 39
17 IM Babula Milan 2334 0 CZE 5,5 34,5 53,5
18 Cagasik Petr 2118 0 CZE 5,5 33 54
19 Rohrmueller Ulrich 2257 0 GER 5,5 32,5 50,5
20 Sailer Douglas 2256 0 LUX 5,5 31,5 49
21 Prussakov Konstantin 2192 0 BLR 5,5 30,5 49
22 Karhanek Pavel 2159 0 CZE 5,5 30 47
23 Kozak Petr 2147 0 CZE 5,5 30 45
24 Hlavac Rudolf 2192 0 CZE 5,5 30 43,5
25 Jensen Leif 2047 0 DEN 5,5 29,5 48,5
26 Wolloner Thomas 2204 0 GER 5,5 29,5 44
27 Madjidov Jasur 2164 0 UZB 5,5 29 46,5
28 Braun Christoph 0 2066 GER 5,5 27 47
29 Toman Jan 2059 0 CZE 5,5 27 42,5
30 Bracht Michael 0 1878 GER 5,5 25,5 44,5
31 Husak Antonin 2038 0 CZE 5,5 24 39,5
32 Sulc Jiri 0 1868 CZE 5,5 23 39
33 Von Hassel Ulf 2132 0 GER 5 28,5 45,5
34 Breindl Petr 2069 0 CZE 5 28,5 43,5
35 Puhlmann Rainer 2154 0 GER 5 27,5 45
36 Strasil Pavel 2153 0 CZE 5 27 47
37 Valenta Vit 2209 0 CZE 5 26,5 43,5
38 Panos Jan 0 1676 CZE 5 26 42
39 Trifunovic Dusan 2043 0 SCG 5 26 40
40 Utyupin Vladimir 0 1950 RUS 5 25,5 45
41 Thormann Andree 0 2009 GER 5 25,5 44
42 Christensen Henrik 2130 0 DEN 5 25,5 43
43 Schoen Rudolf 2006 0 GER 5 25,5 42
44 Kopecky Jiri 1894 0 CZE 5 24,5 39,5
45 Ruzicka Milan 2071 0 CZE 5 23,5 42,5
46 Zillich Raimar 2025 0 GER 5 23 42
47 Schoenegg Rolf 0 1783 GER 5 21,5 37
48 Zdrazil Bohumir 2001 0 CZE 4,5 24 39
49 Dergatchov Alexander 2089 0 RUS 4,5 23,5 45
50 Schoenegg Thomas 2115 0 GER 4,5 23,5 42
51 Jochmann Christian 0 1843 GER 4,5 23,5 39,5
52 Jovalekic Alexander 2020 0 GER 4,5 23,5 39,5
53 Kratochvil Jakub 2025 0 CZE 4,5 23 40
54 Zamboch Roman 0 1961 CZE 4,5 22,5 44,5
55 Kohl Jaroslav 0 1951 CZE 4,5 22 42
56 Hastik Svatopluk 2118 0 CZE 4,5 22 42
57 Woynowski Manfred 2125 0 GER 4,5 22 42
58 Sott Vaclav 0 1825 CZE 4,5 22 41
59 Thormann Olaf 0 1900 GER 4,5 21,5 39
60 Katte Isabel 0 1804 GER 4,5 21,5 35,5
61 Lukner Thomas 0 1767 GER 4,5 20 38
62 Katte Nicolas 0 1655 GER 4,5 19,5 38,5
63 Vojir Vaclav 0 1664 CZE 4,5 18,5 34,5
64 Zikan Karel 0 1863 CZE 4,5 18 34
65 Goldobin Tomas 0 1858 CZE 4,5 17 31,5
66 Toman Jaroslav 2159 0 CZE 4 25,5 45,5
67 Danko Jiri 0 1912 CZE 4 23 41
68 Folta Jaroslav 2037 0 CZE 4 22 40,5
69 Balabaev Farit 2073 0 KAZ 4 21,5 40,5
70 Simecek Jan 0 1860 CZE 4 21,5 39,5
71 Hruby Vaclav 1868 0 CZE 4 21 44
72 Fuetterer Robert 1990 0 GER 4 21 37
73 Schaper Jens 0 1625 GER 4 20 37
74 Pokora Lubomir 0 1890 CZE 4 19,5 39
75 Rzepecka Dorota 0 1850 POL 4 19 39,5
76 Wagner Norbert 0 2090 GER 4 19 37
77 Simon Petr 0 1742 CZE 4 18,5 37
78 Philipp Gerhard 1888 0 GER 4 18 38
79 Muehlhan Klaus 1827 0 GER 4 18 38
80 Jahic Edin 0 1618 GER 4 18 35,5
81 Sara Stanislav 0 1709 CZE 4 17 35,5
82 Hagesaether Torill 2033 0 NOR 3,5 22,5 44
83 Fassmann Kurt 2088 0 GER 3,5 19,5 37,5
84 Sipl Frantisek 0 1860 CZE 3,5 19,5 36,5
85 Meyer Fritz 2110 0 GER 3,5 19 41
86 Ochman Tomas 1945 0 CZE 3,5 19 36
87 Horyna Josef 1960 0 CZE 3,5 19 35
88 Klein Hans-Joachim 0 1637 GER 3,5 18,5 38
89 Szarowski Daniel 0 1891 CZE 3,5 18,5 38
90 Voith Walter 0 1642 GER 3,5 17,5 37,5
91 Novak Vladimir 1981 0 CZE 3,5 17,5 37,5
92 Vojir Vaclav Jun 1827 0 CZE 3,5 15,5 35,5
93 Hirschfelder Marko 0 1389 GER 3,5 14,5 33,5
94 Middendorf Heinrich 0 1337 GER 3,5 12,5 31,5
95 Katte Oliver 0 1452 GER 3,5 12 30,5
96 Molnar Jiri 0 1725 CZE 3 14,5 35,5
97 Abdullaev Aziz 0 1950 UZB 3 13,5 35
98 Ludwig Erwin 0 1417 GER 3 12,5 31,5
99 Werninghaus Klaus-Peter 0 1485 GER 3 12 33
100 Roubinek David 0 1250 CZE 3 12 26,5
101 Kukacka Ladislav 0 1497 CZE 3 9,5 29,5
102 Krc Milan 0 1601 CZE 2,5 14 31
103 Bergmann Hans-Dieter 0 1613 GER 2,5 13 34
104 Riemann Kai 0 1615 GER 2,5 12,5 32,5
105 Busse Siegfried 0 1336 GER 2,5 12 32
106 Beckers Juergen 0 1336 GER 2,5 9 28
107 Rolfsen Rolf 0 1332 NOR 2,5 5,5 23,5
108 Vlasak Lukas 0 1515 CZE 2 10 31,5
109 Frydryn Zdenek 0 1550 CZE 2 8 25,5
110 Klepal Martin 0 1546 CZE 2 6,5 34,5
111 Zavadilova Karolina 0 1250 CZE 2 6 30,5
112 Lausman Rene 0 1250 CZE 1,5 10 31,5

Closed Tournament

Poř. Titul. Jméno FELO FED Body SB
1 FM Holemar David 2335 CZE 7,5 37
2 GM Hasangatin Ramil 2515 RUS 7 34
3 FM Walek Milan 2339 CZE 6,5 32
4 Slaby Jerzy 2405 POL 6,5 31,75
5 FM Luch Michal 2294 POL 6,5 30,75
6 FM Stolz Mike 2412 GER 6,5 30,5
7 IM Pribyl Josef 2371 CZE 6 31
8 Vyskocil Neklan 2335 CZE 6 27
9 IM Pisk Petr 2322 CZE 6 26,75
10 Cernousek Lukas 2375 CZE 4,5 23
11 Zavadil Michal 2157 CZE 3 10,75
12 Stojkovic Andreja 2029 CRO 0 0

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑