1. CZECH TOUR
  2. History
  3. 2019-2020
  4. Hradec Kralove 2019

Results of the year

Hradec Kralove Open 2019

Rank Title Name Rtg FED Points MBh. Bh.
1 FM Chkhaidze Nikoloz 2333 GEO 49 53
2 FM Sorm Daniel 2299 CZE 50½ 54
3   Swicarz Maciej 2356 POL 7 51 56
4   Bulockin Martin 2104 CZE 50½ 54½
5 IM Dambrauskas Virginijus 2219 LTU 49 53
6   Kornitzky Tino 2077 GER 45½ 48½
7 FM Wiley Tom E 2145 ENG 45 49
8   Kratochvil Vit 2197 CZE 6 46 50½
9   Yakimenko Alexander A. 2124 RUS 6 45½ 48½
10   Solc Filip 2073 CZE 6 42 45½
11   Jiruse Josef 1988 CZE 6 40 43½
12 FM Jirasek Pavel 2310 CZE 47 51½
13   Gloser David 1998 CZE 45 49
14 IM Sabuk Piotr 2373 POL 44 48
15   Kraus Ondrej 1918 CZE 44 47
16 FM Bartos Jan 2138 CZE 43½ 48
17   Horak Jan 2088 CZE 43 47
18   Pawicka Magdalena 1745 POL 42 45
19 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M 2159 RUS 42 44
20   Zacek Petr 1889 CZE 41½ 45
21 CM Bullen Alex 2139 WLS 40½ 44
22   Korinkova Eva 1797 CZE 32½ 34½
23   Kersten Julian 2015 AUT 5 46 50
24   Cap Piotr 1953 POL 5 45 47½
25   Trasak Ondrej 1984 CZE 5 44½ 49
26   Syrkiewicz Michal 1928 POL 5 44½ 48
27 IM Weinzettl Ernst 2175 AUT 5 43½ 46½
28   Marinc Damir 1874 SLO 5 42½ 46½
29   Sadek Vojtech 1846 CZE 5 42½ 45½
30   Schoenbeck Stephan 1937 GER 5 41½ 45
31   Vitova Anna 1920 CZE 5 41 44½
32   Nemec Otakar 1937 CZE 5 41 44
33 CM Smietanska Wiktoria 1704 POL 5 39½ 43
34   Aayush Bhattacherjee 1728 IND 5 39½ 42
35   Pavlicek Lukas 1952 CZE 5 39 43
36   Aird Ian 1853 SCO 5 39 42½
37   Gromczak Dariusz 1818 POL 5 39 41
38   Jaworski Tymon 1540 POL 5 38½ 41
39   Drasnar Lukas 1818 CZE 5 38½ 40½
40   Slabicki Andrzej 1943 POL 5 38 40½
41   Goetzee Rick 1826 IRL 5 37 39
42   Smolej Lukas 1996 CZE 5 36½ 40
43   Paldus Petr 1982 CZE 40½ 44½
44   Sedlacek Jan 1847 CZE 40 44
45   Gupta Sara 1635 USA 38 41½
46   Rychtecky Pavel 1569 CZE 38 40
47   Sobotnik Petr 1903 CZE 36½ 39½
48   Sharon Rafael 1540 IND 35½ 37½
49   Ricar Jiri 1566 CZE 31½ 33
50   Kalveus Jan 1777 SWE 4 42 44½
51   Berka Lubos 1713 CZE 4 40½ 43½
52   Svec Ludek 1587 CZE 4 40½ 42½
53   Stary Vojtech 1355 CZE 4 40 44
54   Komora Matej 1231 CZE 4 37½ 41
55   Kacirek Pavel 1689 CZE 4 37½ 40
56   Lacha Jan 1783 CZE 4 36 37½
57   Portych Vaclav 1774 CZE 4 35½ 38
58   Faltynek David 1562 CZE 4 35½ 37
59   Gurtovoi Borys 1747 UKR 4 35 38½
60   Prachar Josef 1804 CZE 4 34½ 36
61   Macho Miloslav 1662 CZE 4 33½ 35½
62   Stodola Zdenek 1523 CZE 4 33½ 35
63   Tsapanidis Vasilis 1771 CZE 4 33½ 35
64   Krasa Marek 1671 CZE 4 32 34½
65   Haasova Timea 1346 SVK 4 32 34
66   Veselsky Jan 1539 CZE 4 31½ 33½
67   Schoeppe Christian 1435 GER 4 30½ 32
68   von Keyserlingk Chanda 1721 GER 38 41½
69   Durovka Marek 1494 SVK 37½ 40½
70   Kutek Jiri 1515 CZE 36 38½
71   Landsmannova Marie Magdalena 1346 CZE 35 38
72   Mullerova Katerina 1402 CZE 34½ 37
73   Endler Boris 1699 CZE 34 37
74   Svetly Jiri 1912 CZE 32½ 35½
75   Valik Ondrej 1658 CZE 32½ 34
76   Kirs Pavel 1574 CZE 32 34
77   Gloser Tomas 1431 CZE 30½ 32½
78   Drasnar Pavel 1540 CZE 30½ 32½
79   Stehlik Pavel 1476 CZE 3 37 40½
80   Vacek Jaroslav 1604 CZE 3 34 37
81   Olsak Vojtech 1225 CZE 3 33 35
82   Vosmik Matej 1333 CZE 3 30 32
83   Slapak Petr 1525 CZE 3 28 29½
84   Svoboda Frantisek 1668 CZE 3 26½ 28
85   Kral Ladislav 1486 CZE 31½ 33½
86   Stocek Jiri 1311 CZE 31 32½
87   Trasakova Adela 1569 CZE 29½ 31
88   Sprinar Michal 1183 CZE 29 31
89   Archlebova Stela 1119 CZE 28½ 30
90   Hetfleischova Elen 1289 CZE 28 29½
91   Horackova Isabela 1134 CZE 2 32½ 34½
92   Alisaari Vellu 1265 FIN 2 30 32
93   Dobsinsky Petr 1269 CZE 27½ 29½
94   Teske Iwona 1316 POL 1 28 30

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑