1. CZECH TOUR
  2. History
  3. 2013-2014
  4. Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach Open 2013

Sunny Beach Open 2013

Open A

Poř.   Jméno FELO FED Body BH. BH. Vít.
1 IM Rombaldoni Axel 2494 ITA 7,5 37,5 46,5 6
2 GM Petkov Vladimir 2523 BUL 7,0 37,0 48,5 6
3 IM Bernadskiy Vitaliy 2510 UKR 7,0 35,5 46,5 5
4 IM Chekhov Sergei 2462 RUS 6,0 30,0 38,0 5
5 FM Adair James R 2363 ENG 5,5 39,5 51,0 5
6 GM Georgiev Vladimir 2546 MKD 5,5 35,5 46,5 3
7 IM Zhou Yang-Fan 2481 ENG 5,5 35,0 45,5 4
8 IM Trent Lawrence 2429 ENG 5,5 33,0 41,0 4
9 GM Ermenkov Evgenij 2426 BUL 5,5 32,5 42,5 4
10 GM Nikolov Momchil 2541 BUL 5,5 32,0 41,0 4
11 IM Kukov Velislav 2364 BUL 5,0 34,0 44,5 4
12 GM Georgiev Krum 2432 BUL 5,0 32,5 41,0 4
13 FM Kilpatrick Callum 2320 ENG 5,0 30,5 39,5 4
14 IM Dimitrov Radoslav 2463 BUL 4,5 36,5 47,5 4
15 GM Petrov Marijan 2493 BUL 4,5 32,0 41,5 2
16 IM Pantev Veselin 2408 BUL 4,5 31,0 40,0 4
17 FM Tilicheev Viacheslav 2415 RUS 4,5 30,5 38,5 3
18 IM Dimitrov Pavel 2341 BUL 4,5 29,0 36,5 3
19 IM Codenotti Marco 2370 ITA 4,5 27,0 35,0 3
20 IM Feuerstack Aljoscha 2429 GER 4,0 35,0 46,5 3
21 IM Enchev Ivajlo 2461 BUL 4,0 34,5 45,5 3
22 FM Maevsky Nikolay 2328 RUS 4,0 31,5 40,0 2
23 IM Kostin Alexey 2313 RUS 4,0 30,5 39,5 2
24 IM Zakharchenko Arnold 2179 UKR 4,0 25,5 33,5 3
25 IM Collas Didier 2396 FRA 4,0 24,5 33,5 2
26 IM Arnaudov G. Petar 2479 BUL 3,5 32,0 41,5 2
27 FM Bonafede Alessandro 2380 ITA 3,5 29,5 38,5 3
28 IM Nikolov Sasho 2407 BUL 3,5 28,5 36,5 3
29 GM Popchev Milko 2426 BUL 3,0 31,5 41,0 1
30   Lornije Filip 2216 UKR 3,0 31,0 39,0 1
31 GM Spiridonov Nikola 2250 BUL 3,0 26,0 32,5 0
32 FM Griffiths Ryan Rhys 2388 IRL 2,5 30,0 39,5 1
33 GM Spassov Liuben 2293 BUL 2,5 28,5 37,0 2
34   Atanasov Radislav 2119 BUL 2,5 26,0 35,0 1
35   Yakimenko Alexander A. 2199 RUS 2,5 24,5 31,0 1
36 FM Hadzimanolis Antonios 2304 GRE 2,0 27,5 35,5 1

Open B

Poř.   Jméno FELO FED Body BH. BH. Vít.
1   Tashkov Rumen 2245 BUL 7,0 42,0 53,0 6
2 IM Manolov Ivan 2246 BUL 7,0 41,5 53,0 5
3   Danov Lyubomir 2204 BUL 7,0 39,5 50,5 5
4 IM Todorov Ognjan 2283 BUL 7,0 38,0 48,5 6
5   Zavialov Volodymyr 2146 UKR 6,5 41,5 52,5 6
6   Petrov Vladimir Sergeev 2163 BUL 6,5 41,0 52,0 5
7   Monev Alexander 2216 BUL 6,5 38,5 49,5 4
8   Vlashki Nino 2299 BUL 6,5 38,0 49,0 5
9   Todorov Yavor 2171 BUL 6,5 38,0 48,0 5
10   Kastner Oldrich 2058 CZE 6,5 37,5 47,5 5
11   Daskalov Dimitar 2185 BUL 6,5 36,5 47,0 6
12   Petrov Martin 2174 BUL 6,5 34,5 43,5 4
13   Asparuhov Parvan 2147 BUL 6,5 34,0 43,0 5
14   Dragieva Denitza 2146 BUL 6,0 45,0 57,5 4
15   Bonev Todor 2298 BUL 6,0 38,0 49,0 5
16   Golcman Evgeny 2256 RUS 6,0 38,0 48,0 5
17   Ninov Dayan 2191 BUL 6,0 37,5 48,5 4
18 WIM Yordanova Svetla 2118 BUL 6,0 36,5 45,5 6
19   Bassel Charaf 2070 LIB 6,0 36,0 46,0 5
20 WIM Genova Ruzhka 2229 BUL 6,0 35,0 45,5 6
21   Nenkov Ljudmil 2234 BUL 6,0 34,0 45,0 5
22   Kostadinov Rumen 2164 BUL 6,0 34,0 44,5 4
23 FM Vachev Vladimir 2150 BUL 6,0 33,5 44,0 4
24 WCM Radeva Viktoria 1917 BUL 6,0 33,5 43,5 6
25   Pantev Tsvetelin 2033 BUL 6,0 33,5 43,0 5
26   Zhelev Mavri 1850 BUL 6,0 31,5 41,5 5
27   Stefanov Emil 2055 BUL 5,5 40,0 49,0 4
28 WFM Salimova Nurgyul 1936 BUL 5,5 37,0 47,5 5
29   Malay Sergey 2080 BUL 5,5 37,0 44,0 4
30   Arnaudov Petar 2145 BUL 5,5 35,5 46,0 5
31   Dimitrov Dejan 2154 BUL 5,5 35,0 44,5 5
32   Nikolov Jordan 2069 BUL 5,5 34,5 44,5 5
33 IM Orev Petar 2164 BUL 5,5 34,5 44,5 4
34   Tsvetanov David 1892 BUL 5,5 34,5 42,0 5
35   Galunova Tsveta 2099 BUL 5,5 33,5 43,0 5
36   Novak Michal 2146 CZE 5,5 32,5 42,5 3
37   Edwards Jonathan 2086 SCO 5,5 31,0 40,5 5
38   Luijpen Michiel 2016 NED 5,5 31,0 39,5 4
39   Groh Jiri 2068 CZE 5,5 30,5 40,5 4
40   Ivanova Simoneta 2062 BUL 5,5 30,5 39,5 5
41   Danek Pavel 1986 CZE 5,5 28,5 36,5 5
42 GM Radulov Ivan 2286 BUL 5,0 41,5 51,0 4
43   Kaderabek Jiri 2187 CZE 5,0 41,0 52,5 3
44   Mintenko Heorhiy 2021 HUN 5,0 39,5 50,0 3
45   Glavchev Stanislav 2125 BUL 5,0 37,0 47,5 4
46   Todorov Kostadinov Todor 2013 BUL 5,0 37,0 44,5 4
47   Malinovsky Petr 1980 CZE 5,0 35,0 44,0 5
48   Hincu Olga 1969 MDA 5,0 34,5 43,5 4
49   Horacek Michal 2012 CZE 5,0 34,5 43,5 4
50   Petrov Simeon 2146 BUL 5,0 33,0 42,5 3
51   Tietz Eric 0 GER 5,0 33,0 42,0 5
52   Jiruse Josef 2035 CZE 5,0 32,5 40,5 5
53   Metodiev Milcho 1897 BUL 5,0 31,0 39,5 4
54   Vasilev Viktor 2103 BUL 5,0 30,5 40,5 4
55   Stiefel Roland 2066 GER 5,0 30,5 40,0 4
56   Nedev Tanio 2153 FRA 5,0 30,5 40,0 3
57   Vatev Ventzislav 2011 BUL 5,0 29,5 38,0 5
58   Angelov Zvetomir 2198 BUL 4,5 42,0 53,5 3
59   Mammadov Farid Yediyar 2146 AZE 4,5 40,0 51,0 4
60   Bardarov Georgi 2003 BUL 4,5 37,5 47,5 4
61 IM Popov Petar 2234 BUL 4,5 37,0 47,5 2
62   Karaivanov Alexander 1957 BUL 4,5 36,5 46,0 2
63   Alexiev Ivan 2140 BUL 4,5 36,5 45,5 4
64   Ivanov Ljubomir 1899 BUL 4,5 36,0 44,5 4
65 WFM Draganova Petranka 2026 BUL 4,5 35,0 45,0 2
66   Lazov Stefan 1894 BUL 4,5 34,5 43,5 3
67   Danko Jiri 1955 CZE 4,5 33,0 42,5 4
68   Pronin Vladimir 2056 RUS 4,5 33,0 42,0 3
69   Lao Lenath 1859 FRA 4,5 32,5 39,0 4
70   Ivanov Daniel 1911 BUL 4,5 32,0 40,0 4
71   Cazacu Gabriela 1854 MDA 4,5 31,5 41,0 3
72   Georgiev Dimitar 1884 BUL 4,5 31,0 40,5 4
73   Simeonov Svetoslav 1955 BUL 4,5 30,5 40,0 4
74   Paldus Petr 2027 CZE 4,5 30,5 39,0 4
75   Shivacheva Donika 1832 BUL 4,5 29,5 38,0 4
76   Apostolov Teodor 1835 BUL 4,5 29,0 36,5 4
77   Bratimirova Dimitrinka 1992 BUL 4,5 28,5 37,0 4
78   Angelov Angel 2200 BUL 4,0 36,5 47,0 3
79   Aliyev Ravan 1897 AZE 4,0 35,5 45,5 3
80   Mitev Miroslav 1896 BUL 4,0 34,5 42,5 3
81   Petkov Matey 2010 BUL 4,0 33,5 42,5 3
82   Kuzmin Sergej 1850 CZE 4,0 32,5 40,5 3
83   Chervenkov Dinko 1722 BUL 4,0 32,0 40,5 4
84   Gribov Mihail 1655 BUL 4,0 30,5 40,0 2
85   Boev Viktor 1810 BUL 4,0 30,5 39,5 3
86   Mielke Torsten 1764 GER 4,0 30,0 39,0 4
87   Shentov Petar-Delian 1904 BUL 4,0 30,0 38,5 3
88 FM Vagner Grigorij 2045 RUS 4,0 29,5 39,5 4
89   Lausman Petr 2004 CZE 4,0 29,0 37,5 3
90   Borisov Kiril 1889 BUL 4,0 27,5 36,5 3
91   Kyuchukov Denis 1633 BUL 4,0 27,0 36,0 3
92   Sotirov Ilia 1864 BUL 4,0 27,0 34,5 3
93   Dimov Danail 1885 BUL 4,0 26,5 35,0 3
94   Stiefel Marika 1627 GER 4,0 25,0 32,0 2
95   Hacaperka Michal 1807 CZE 4,0 24,5 33,0 3
96   Todorov Angel 1817 BUL 3,5 33,5 42,0 3
97   Elayyash Rawad 1819 LIB 3,5 30,5 38,5 3
98   Yordanov Georgi 1839 BUL 3,5 30,0 38,5 3
99   Ilieva Nikol 1669 BUL 3,5 30,0 38,5 1
100   Urbanc Vinko 1866 SLO 3,5 29,5 37,5 3
101   Ivanov Denis 1862 BUL 3,5 29,5 37,5 3
102   Genov Ivaylo 1611 BUL 3,5 28,5 36,5 3
103   Raondi Yan-Martin 1666 RUS 3,5 27,5 36,5 3
104   Nanovski Stiliyan 1635 BUL 3,5 27,5 35,0 3
105   Shabanay Lefter 0 ALB 3,5 27,5 35,0 2
106   Yordanov Adrian Daniel 1800 BUL 3,5 27,0 35,0 3
107   Ivanov Zahari 1382 BUL 3,5 25,5 31,5 2
108   Kubelova Sona 1711 CZE 3,5 24,5 33,5 3
109   Tsenkov Tsenko 1708 BUL 3,5 24,5 32,0 2
110   Petkova Denitsa 1511 BUL 3,5 22,5 29,5 3
111   Simeonov Ventsislav 1957 BUL 3,0 30,5 39,0 2
112   Korman Roman 1875 UKR 3,0 29,5 39,0 3
113   Mitev Valentin 1721 BUL 3,0 28,5 37,5 2
114   Kirilov Ivaylo 0 BUL 3,0 28,0 35,5 2
115   Djakova Diana 1785 BUL 3,0 27,0 35,0 2
116   Yovkov Yovko 1564 BUL 3,0 26,5 35,5 2
117   Kirkov Mihail 1602 BUL 3,0 26,5 35,0 3
118   Malinov Boyan 1650 BUL 3,0 26,5 34,5 2
119   Kolev Georgi 1457 BUL 3,0 25,0 34,0 3
120   Toncheva Nadya 0 BUL 3,0 23,0 29,0 2
121   Kan David 0 BUL 3,0 22,0 28,5 3
122   Lyubomirova Zlatina 1507 BUL 3,0 19,5 24,5 2
123   Dobrikov Marco 1528 GER 2,5 29,5 39,0 2
124   Akhundov Teymuraz 1583 AZE 2,5 27,5 35,0 1
125   Panayotov Ivo 0 BUL 2,5 25,5 32,0 2
126   Strokova Boryana 0 BUL 2,5 22,5 29,0 2
127   Kan Efim 0 BUL 2,5 20,5 25,5 2
128   Hansi Otmar 1542 AUT 2,0 25,5 34,0 2
129   Kostadinov Stilyan 1540 BUL 2,0 23,5 30,0 1
130   Maser Pavel 0 CZE 2,0 22,0 28,5 2
131   Mineva Rada 1321 BUL 2,0 20,5 26,0 2
132   Berezovskaya Vera 0 RUS 2,0 19,5 25,5 1
133   Dimov Dian 2293 BUL 1,5 26,5 34,5 1
134   Chitakova Galya 0 BUL 1,5 25,0 31,5 1
135   Karaivanova Petya 0 BUL 1,0 21,0 27,0 0
136   Wang Shujuan 0 CHN 1,0 20,0 26,0 1
137   Pogan Nikolas 2284 GER 0,0 21,0 27,0 0
    Ninchev Daniel 1885 BUL 0,0 21,0 27,0 0

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑