1. CZECH TOUR
  2. History
  3. 2017-2018
  4. Brno

Brno Open 2017

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO Body MBh Bh
1   Kuehn Martin GER 1871 7,5 43,0 53,5
2 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M RUS 2219 7,0 38,5 49,5
3   Kredl Karel CZE 2139 7,0 38,0 49,5
4 GM Qashashvili Alexandre GEO 2514 6,5 42,5 54,0
5 FM Bengherabi Khalil ALG 2220 6,5 41,5 53,0
6   Seddaoui Yamine ALG 2128 6,5 41,0 51,5
7   Mikes Jan CZE 2272 6,5 40,5 53,0
8 IM Molnar Bela HUN 2289 6,5 40,5 52,0
9   Pokorny Petr CZE 2138 6,0 41,0 50,5
10   Domanski Lukasz POL 2080 6,0 40,5 51,0
11   Aird Ian SCO 1738 6,0 35,0 44,0
12   Richterova Julie CZE 1808 6,0 35,0 43,5
13   Kastner Oldrich CZE 2025 6,0 34,5 44,5
14   Kalisch Michael GER 2060 6,0 33,0 43,0
15   Sernecki Franciszek POL 2139 5,5 41,0 51,5
16   Munk Petr CZE 2142 5,5 40,0 52,0
17   Potseluev Sergey RUS 2103 5,5 39,0 50,5
18   Vojta Jakub CZE 2024 5,5 37,0 47,0
19   Cip Dalibor CZE 2153 5,5 36,5 48,0
20   Kuehn Karsten GER 1979 5,5 36,5 47,0
21   Pavlicek Petr CZE 1911 5,5 35,0 44,0
22   Basson Heinrich RSA 1939 5,5 33,0 42,5
23   Barak David CZE 1794 5,5 32,5 41,5
24   Konyves Almos HUN 1691 5,5 30,0 37,5
25   Wunsch Radek CZE 1759 5,5 29,0 36,0
26   Matejovsky Ondrej CZE 2022 5,0 39,0 49,0
27   Zuziak Petr CZE 1906 5,0 35,0 44,5
28   Zhukenov Aituar KAZ 1738 5,0 34,0 44,0
29   Siegemund Joachim GER 2127 5,0 34,0 43,5
30   Dopita Bohumil CZE 2136 5,0 33,0 43,0
31   Kirste Olaf GER 1942 5,0 33,0 42,0
32   Dudek Vojtech CZE 1867 5,0 32,0 42,5
33   Mailebayev Sanzhar KAZ 1727 5,0 32,0 41,0
34   Pawicka Magdalena POL 1768 5,0 32,0 40,5
35   Prammer Franz AUT 1816 5,0 31,5 41,0
36   Glozar Petr CZE 1814 5,0 31,5 41,0
37   Dvorakova Olga CZE 1519 5,0 30,5 38,5
38   Kochev Igor RUS 1737 5,0 30,0 39,0
39   Igen Amir KAZ 1684 4,5 36,5 46,0
40   Belus Benjamin SVK 1953 4,5 34,5 44,5
41 FM Spodny Josef CZE 1885 4,5 33,5 43,0
42   Pater Peter HUN 1659 4,5 27,5 35,5
43   Kubicek Pavel CZE 2026 4,0 36,5 47,5
44   Kallstrom Michael SWE 1847 4,0 34,5 43,5
45   Nezval Filip CZE 1734 4,0 34,0 43,5
46   Tesar Jan CZE 2090 4,0 33,5 42,5
47   Kalveus Jan SWE 1849 4,0 33,0 43,5
48   Tajovsky Matej CZE 1615 4,0 32,0 40,0
49   Svoboda Zdenek CZE 1652 4,0 32,0 39,5
50   Mizicka Matus SVK 1772 4,0 31,5 39,5
51   Mazanec Karel CZE 1611 4,0 31,5 38,5
52   Stanek Stanislav CZE 1930 4,0 30,0 39,5
53   Lukacs Anna HUN 1754 4,0 29,5 37,5
54 CM Smietanska Wiktoria POL 1386 4,0 29,0 38,0
55   Pesl Jan CZE 1795 4,0 29,0 36,5
56   Bednar Martin CZE 1752 4,0 28,5 37,5
57   Feldvabl Vilem CZE 1642 4,0 28,5 37,0
58   Ruzicka Vaclav CZE 1571 4,0 28,5 36,0
59   Zentko Ladislav SVK 1764 4,0 27,5 35,0
60   Vicze Kata AUT 1600 4,0 26,5 34,0
61   Blazek Pavel CZE 1735 4,0 25,5 33,5
62   Popper Tomas CZE 2058 3,5 33,0 42,0
63   Schoeppe Christian GER 1486 3,5 30,5 38,5
64   Buri Kata HUN 1614 3,5 29,5 37,0
65   Buri Petra HUN 1469 3,5 28,5 36,5
66   Gulacsi Donat HUN 1639 3,5 28,0 35,0
67   Baraniuk Andrej UKR 1517 3,5 27,5 37,5
68   Thierry Rein NED 1656 3,5 27,5 35,0
69   Bodrogi Bendeguz HUN 1562 3,5 27,0 35,5
70   Glacner Karel CZE 1559 3,0 31,0 40,0
71   Vicze Zsofia AUT 1606 3,0 29,0 37,0
72   Broz Jan CZE 1182 3,0 28,0 36,0
73   Ivanov Mikhail CZE 1427 3,0 25,5 33,5
74   Rychtecky Pavel CZE 1567 3,0 25,0 32,5
75   Weber Tomas CZE 0 3,0 24,0 30,5
76   Tajovsky Simon CZE 1394 3,0 23,5 30,0
77   Razbekov Alisher KAZ 1165 3,0 22,5 30,0
78   Ivanov Alexandr CZE 0 3,0 22,5 29,0
79   Paseka Christian AUT 1706 2,5 29,5 38,0
80   Richter Rudolf CZE 1388 2,5 23,5 30,0
81   Pawicki Filip POL 1217 2,5 22,5 29,0
82   Sojka Oldrich CZE 1529 2,5 21,0 28,5
83   Hamouche Kahina ALG 1282 2,0 24,5 31,5
84   Sainov Sanzhar KAZ 0 2,0 24,5 31,5
85   Richterova Natasa CZE 1273 2,0 23,0 30,5
86   Cagirici Onur FID 0 1,0 22,5 28,0
87   Kosina Vladimir CZE 1701 0,5 24,0 32,5

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑