1. CZECH TOUR
  2. History
  3. 2019-2020
  4. Brno 2019

Results of the year

Brno Open 2019

Rank Title Name Rtg FED Points MBH. BH.
1 FM Skurikhin Dmitrij 2295 RUS 29½ 33½
2 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M 2149 RUS 29½ 32½
3 CM Ochedzan Tymon 2061 POL 26 28½
4 WIM Baklanova Tatiana 2173 UKR 5 28½ 32½
5   Meszaros Ludek 2070 CZE 5 27½ 30
6   Jires Jiri 2077 CZE 5 25½ 29
7 CM Bullen Alex 2108 WLS 5 25 28
8   Pokladnik Martin 1934 CZE 5 24 26
9   Hofirek Benedikt 2269 CZE 29 32½
10 WFM Kalinowska Zuzanna 1998 POL 27 28½
11   Denisenko Denis 2091 RUS 26½ 29½
12   Vesely Jaromir 1952 CZE 26 28
13   Nezval Filip 1771 CZE 25½ 28
14 IM Piscopo Pierluigi 2398 ITA 23½ 26
15   Sharon Rafael 1540 IND 22½ 24½
16   Balaz Frantisek 1843 CZE 21 22½
17 FM Chkhaidze Nikoloz 2287 GEO 4 30½ 34½
18   Zabolotny Volodymyr 1974 UKR 4 26½ 28
19   Kovalenko Vladimir N. 2079 UKR 4 25 27
20   Tesar Jan 2029 CZE 4 24½ 27½
21   Filippskikh Oleksii 1966 UKR 4 24½ 27
22   Glozar Petr 1908 CZE 4 24 26
23   Belov Alexander 1828 RUS 4 23½ 26
24   Skurihin Roman 1830 RUS 4 23 25
25 CM Smietanska Wiktoria 1641 POL 4 22½ 24½
26   Kochev Igor 1696 RUS 4 19½ 20½
27   Aird Ian 1853 SCO 26 28½
28   Koutny Petr 2217 CZE 26 28½
29   Ahlers Knut 2037 GER 26 28
30   Marsa Alexandr 1873 CZE 25½ 26½
31   Pokotaiev Vladyslav 1766 UKR 25 27
32 WCM Myronenko Natalya 1878 UKR 24½ 27½
33   Chmelicek Bronislav 1935 CZE 24 26
34   Aayush Bhattacherjee 1765 IND 24 25½
35   Bacak Petr Ml. 1938 CZE 23 25½
36 FM Spodny Josef 1821 CZE 23 24½
37   Belov Filipp 1356 RUS 22½ 24½
38   Ochedzan Filip 1435 POL 22 25
39   Musienko Olexiy 1810 UKR 22 23
40   Groiss Werner 1823 AUT 21½ 24
41   Senasi Martin 1942 CZE 20½ 22½
42   Ambros Zdenek 1835 CZE 20½ 22
43   Rychtecky Pavel 1569 CZE 17½ 18½
44 WFM Svobodova Michaela 2070 CZE 3 21½ 24½
45   Kosina Vladimir 1669 CZE 3 21 23
46   Kacalek Tomas 1561 CZE 3 20½ 21½
47   Svoboda Zdenek 1676 CZE 3 20 22
48   Glacner Karel 1461 CZE 3 18½ 20½
49   Mazanec Karel 1618 CZE 3 17½ 19
50 WCM Gonchar Svitlana 1677 UKR 23½ 25½
51   Ulcak Michael 1551 CZE 22½ 25
52   Gupta Sara 1635 USA 21½ 23½
53   Nespor Ivan 1737 CZE 21½ 23
54   Broz Jan 1372 CZE 21 23
55   Schoeppe Christian 1435 GER 19½ 21
56   Weber Tomas 1471 CZE 18 19
57   Divis Jan 1517 CZE 16 17½
58   Rudenko Inga 1316 UKR 15 16½
59   Hayrumyan Artur 1418 ARM 2 21½ 23½
60   Zacek Petr 1512 CZE 2 21 23
61   Hlavac Tomas 1381 SVK 2 19 21
62   Radsetoulal Vlastimil 1643 SVK 2 19 20
63   Stodola Zdenek 1505 CZE 2 18½ 19½
64   Osypova Alona 1598 UKR 2 16½ 17½
65   Krueger Thomas 1569 GER 20½ 22½
66   Komarek Tobias 1242 CZE 20 22½
67   Lyanguzova Alina 1542 UKR 20 21
68   Vojtko Imrich 1451 SVK 1 18 20
69   Strnad Jiri 1589 CZE 1 15½ 16½
70   Alisaari Vellu 1265 FIN 0 17 18

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑