1. CZECH TOUR
  2. History
  3. 2003-2004
  4. Znojmo

Results of year

Znojmo Open 2003

Final Results

Rnk Title Name IRtg NRtg FED Club Pts Fide BH.
1 FM Lagowski Patryk 2389 0 POL 9 45 50,5
2 Skaroupka Jiri 2113 0 CZE PSK Znojmo 6,5 33,5 48
3 Kozak Petr MUDr. 2056 0 CZE SK Olomouc 6,5 32,5 45
4 Krondraf Karel 2104 0 CZE ZDAS Zdar n/S. 6 33,5 52
5 Frink Ferenc 2248 0 HUN 6 30,5 45
6 Holusova Tana 2112 0 CZE DDM + VP Frydek-Mistek 6 30 41,5
7 Svanda Josef 2116 0 CZE PSK Znojmo 6 27,5 44,5
8 Vandersmissen Mathie 2183 0 BEL Jean Jaures Gent 5,5 32,5 51
9 Hasek Vaclav 2098 0 CZE Sokol Tabor 5,5 32 48
10 Cagasik Petr 2106 0 CZE Holesov 5,5 28 46,5
11 Djurkovic Maks 2138 0 SLO 5,5 27,5 41,5
12 WIM Blazkova Petra 2222 0 CZE Lokomotiva Brno 5 30,5 47
13 Vospernik Andrej 2163 0 SLO 5 27,5 49
14 Dobes Oldrich 2041 0 CZE SK Hodonice 5 26,5 43,5
15 Stross Frantisek 2229 0 CZE Holdia DP Praha 5 26 46
16 Adam Petr 2142 0 CZE SK TJ Znojmo 5 25,5 44
17 Vlk Miroslav 2150 0 CZE PSK Znojmo 5 25,5 40,5
18 Dvorak Libor 2052 0 CZE 5 25 39,5
19 Garbuszus Juergen 0 1936 GER Peiner SV 5 23 40,5
20 Riha Otmar Ing. 0 1859 CZE Sokol Jamy 5 22 39,5
21 Docekal Jan 2013 0 CZE PSK Znojmo 5 21,5 42
22 Zabloudil Frantisek 0 1793 CZE TJ Silon Sezimovo Usti 4,5 24,5 44
23 Zdrazil Bohumir 2025 0 CZE Slovan Bratislava 4,5 24 38
24 Cvicela Anton 2170 0 SVK SK Slovakofarma Hlohovec 4,5 23,5 37
25 Trangoni Bruno 0 1773 ITA C.S. Oldrich Duras 4,5 18 35
26 Yamamoto Daisuke 0 1250 JPN 4 22,5 40
27 Berisha Fadil 2109 0 YUG 4 22 40,5
28 Lesinski Zdzislaw 0 1950 POL MKS Mragowia Mragowo 4 21,5 42
29 Ziabari Morteza 2042 0 GER 4 21 37
30 Westermayer Johann 0 1728 AUT Carasaxa Breitensee Wien 4 20 41,5
31 Bettera Roberto 0 1774 ITA Circolo Scacc ""Carlo Sal v 4 19,5 41,5
32 Bar-Or Ornan 1986 0 ISR 4 19 38
33 Hacaperka Michal 0 1747 CZE DDM Praha 6 4 17,5 38,5
34 Fabiano Manuel 0 1579 ITA C.S. Oldrich Duras 4 14,5 33,5
35 Bilek Roman 2055 0 CZE TJ Zdas Zdar n/Zazavou 3,5 22 41,5
36 Novak Rudolf 0 1560 CZE TJ Silon Sezimovo Usti 3,5 15,5 32,5
37 Ochman Tomas 0 1622 CZE SK Olomouc 3,5 15 35,5
38 Smejc Jiri 0 1748 CZE DDM Praha 6 3,5 13 35,5
39 Malirsky Josef 0 1475 CZE TJ Silon Sezimovo Usti 3,5 12,5 33,5
40 Harris Bruce 0 1350 AUS 3 15 35,5
41 Garbuszus Maria 0 1321 GER Peiner SV 3 15 35,5
42 Kotlaba Jiri 0 1746 CZE OAZA Praha 3 13 39
43 Lahodny Josef 0 1550 CZE SDR Znojmo 3 10 33
44 Preiser Henrik 0 1813 GER 2,5 16 36,5
45 Malek Lukas 0 1415 CZE Infinity Pardubice 1,5 8 20
46 Kriz Martin 0 1339 CZE ZDAS Zdar n/S. 1,5 7 31,5

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑