1. CZECH TOUR
  2. History
  3. 2006-2007
  4. Liberec

Results of the year

Liberec Open 2006

Rank Title Name EloN EloF FED Kat. Points Bh. MBh.
1 IM Mikrut Dariusz 0 2426 POL   7,5 52,5 41
2 FM Bartos Jan 2187 2194 CZE   7 50,5 39
3 FM Chudinovskikh A. 0 2340 RUS   7 50 39,5
4   Benes Petr 2215 2212 CZE   7 45,5 35
5 IM Leskovar Mario 0 2373 ARG   6,5 52,5 41
6   Haba Zdenek Ing. 2242 2207 CZE   6,5 48,5 37,5
7   Pinc Miroslav 2189 2192 CZE   6,5 45,5 34,5
8   Staberhofer Rainer 2127 2211 AUT   6 47,5 37
9   Nemcova Katerina 2173 2139 CZE U16 6 47 37
10 IM Vavra Pavel 2237 2295 CZE   6 47 36,5
11   Vales Vaclav 2120 2170 CZE   6 47 36
12   Jiruse Josef 2107 2114 CZE   6 44 33,5
13 FM Kozak Milos Ing. 2248 2257 CZE   6 42,5 33,5
14   Grochowalski Pawel 0 2123 POL   6 40,5 31,5
15   Krumphals Friedrich 2130 2142 AUT   5,5 51 40,5
16   Natsidis Christoph 2130 2177 GER   5,5 49,5 38,5
17   Rattinger Friedrich 2086 2138 AUT   5,5 49 38,5
18   Pietsch Andreas DI. 2020 2073 GER   5,5 49 38
19   Cakl Zdenek 2040 2106 CZE   5,5 48 37
20   Kohout Jan Ing. 1962 2001 CZE   5,5 46 37
21   Berendsen Markus 1890 0 GER   5,5 46 35,5
22   Karhanek Pavel 2236 2241 CZE   5,5 45,5 38,5
23   Broekman Willem 0 2151 NED   5,5 45,5 36,5
24   Snorek Milan Ing. 2159 2148 CZE S60 5,5 45,5 35
25   Blahacek Evzen Ing. 2075 2116 CZE S60 5,5 45 35
26   Rattinger Thomas 1984 2110 AUT   5,5 44,5 34
27   Huijzer Johannes 1943 0 NED   5,5 40,5 33,5
28   Pawlowski Slawomir 0 2113 POL   5 47,5 37
29   Adamek Przemyslaw 0 1946 POL U16 5 47 37
30   Ruzicka Milan 2061 2059 CZE   5 47 36,5
31   Skrzypczak Anna 0 1954 POL U16 5 47 36,5
32   Porschberg Thomas 1906 1980 GER   5 46,5 36,5
33   Noordhoek Henk 0 2108 NED   5 46 35
34   Adema Johan 1889 0 NED   5 45,5 35,5
35   Braun Marek 1956 1966 CZE U16 5 44,5 37
36   Fiala Jan 1994 2025 CZE   5 44 36
37   Kozak Petr MUDr. 2161 2157 CZE   5 43,5 34,5
38   Paldus Petr 2097 2102 CZE   5 43,5 34
39   Brauer Christian 2087 2160 GER   5 43 33,5
40   Vymetal Milan 1969 2038 CZE   5 42 33,5
41   Sirota Sergej 1863 2027 CZE   5 42 33
42   Sott Pavel 2112 2121 CZE   5 41,5 32
43   Stehlik Jiri 2123 2117 CZE   5 40,5 30,5
44   Hollmann Zdenek 2011 2046 CZE S60 5 39,5 31
45   Boruvka Radim 1696 0 CZE   5 39,5 30,5
46   Preiser Henrik 0 1964 CZE S60 5 39 32
47   Simkin Alexander 0 1964 RUS   5 39 29,5
48   Najman Jan JUDr. 1880 2070 CZE   5 39 29
49   Schiefner Ray 1995 2010 GER   5 38,5 30
50   Malec Jan Ing. 2071 2061 CZE   5 34 26,5
51   Fales Anatolij MUDr. 1940 2038 CZE   4,5 46 36
52   Lausman Petr 2050 2050 CZE   4,5 44,5 36
53   Macek Kamil 1908 1947 CZE   4,5 44,5 34
54   Scerba Jiri 1823 1889 CZE   4,5 40,5 31,5
55   Jares Jiri 1561 0 CZE   4,5 40,5 31
56   Tesar Jan JUDr. 2085 2098 CZE   4,5 40 31
57   Bach Ulf-Gunter 1909 1992 GER   4,5 40 30,5
58   Ester Ladislav Ing. 1899 2000 CZE S60 4,5 38 30
59   Peniska Pavel MUDr. 1972 2043 CZE S60 4,5 38 29
60   Tejnsky Bretislav 1875 0 CZE   4,5 37 29
61   Simon Petr 1821 1957 CZE   4,5 37 29
62   Bulano Alexander 1559 1815 GER S60 4,5 35,5 28
63   Jina Lubos 1859 1986 CZE S60 4,5 34,5 27
64   Pokora Lubomir 1982 2009 CZE S60 4,5 33,5 26
65   Kapoun Milan 1803 1851 CZE   4,5 31,5 24,5
66   Horyna Josef 1887 1921 CZE S60 4 46 35
67   Honc Martin 2018 0 CZE   4 45,5 35,5
68   Arend Michal 0 1909 SUI   4 43 33
69   Jaksa Petr Ing. 1623 0 CZE   4 42 33
70   Bednar Marcel 1923 1924 CZE U16 4 42 32,5
71   Beranek Jan 1912 0 CZE   4 41 32
72   Ulanowski Karol 0 0 POL U16 4 40,5 31
73   Hruby Vaclav Ing. 1818 1853 CZE S60 4 39,5 30,5
74   Muehlhan Klaus 0 1908 GER S60 4 39 29,5
75   Vetter Udo 1543 0 GER   4 38,5 31
76   Gernert Vilem 1809 1866 CZE S60 4 37,5 29
77   Maly Marek 1580 0 CZE   4 37 28,5
78   Van Kesteren Stef 0 1871 NED   4 37 28
79   Matusu Dalibor 1831 0 CZE   4 36,5 29,5
80   Svec Ludek 1770 1859 CZE S60 4 35 26
81   Maliszewski Jaroslaw 0 1926 POL   4 34,5 26
82   Martinek Lubomir 1690 1742 CZE S60 4 31 24
83   Kucera Jaroslav 1975 0 CZE   3,5 42,5 33
84   Sedlak Jaroslav 1501 0 CZE   3,5 38,5 30,5
85   Volf Michal 1686 0 CZE   3,5 38 30,5
86   Suchomel Ales 1379 0 CZE U16 3,5 38 29,5
87   Kulas Szymon 0 0 POL U16 3,5 37,5 29
88   Khamidov Komil 0 0 POL U16 3,5 36,5 29
89   Hajny Lothar 1699 0 CZE S60 3,5 34,5 28
90   Kriz Milan 1770 1749 CZE   3,5 34,5 27,5
91   Dupak Jaroslav 1864 1939 CZE   3,5 33 24,5
92   Knobling Rolf 1433 0 GER S60 3,5 32,5 25
93   Bergmann Hans-Dieter 1548 1632 GER S60 3,5 31 23,5
94   Boskova Herta 1567 1980 CZE S60 3,5 28 22,5
95   Babicky Frantisek 1495 0 CZE S60 3 39,5 30,5
96   Capek Vladimir 1547 0 CZE S60 3 34,5 28
97   Vaclavicek Lukas 0 0 CZE U16 3 34,5 27
98   Nasavrcky Jaroslav 1721 1742 CZE S60 3 34 25
99   Sulc Petr 1544 0 CZE   3 33 26,5
100   Novotny Vladimir 1634 1830 CZE   3 32,5 25
101   Braun Tomas 1577 0 CZE   3 29,5 23,5
102   Krtous Zdenek 1437 0 CZE U16 2,5 38,5 29,5
103   Kobr Zdenek 1782 0 CZE S60 2,5 36 29,5
104   Trejbal Martin 1556 0 CZE   2,5 32 26
105   Estocak Martin 1530 0 CZE   2,5 29 22,5
106   Suchomel Oldrich 1535 0 CZE   2 37,5 30
107   Hanus Jan 1487 0 CZE S60 2 34 26,5
108   Suchomel Tomas 0 0 CZE U16 2 31 24
109   Slazansky Tibor 0 0 CZE   2 30,5 24

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑