1. CZECH TOUR
  2. History
  3. 2016-2017
  4. Liberec

Liberec Open 2017

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO NELO Body MBh Bh
1 IM Plischki Sebastian GER 2349 0 8,0 41,5 52,5
2 IM Sabuk Piotr POL 2365 0 7,0 41,0 54,0
3 IM Nagy Gabor HUN 2449 0 7,0 39,0 50,0
4 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M. RUS 2221 0 7,0 37,5 46,5
5 GM Ivanov Mikhail M. RUS 2414 0 7,0 36,0 46,5
6   Baum Jonasz POL 2076 0 6,5 40,5 51,5
7   Dzikowski Michal POL 2086 0 6,5 40,0 51,0
8 IM Pisk Petr CZE 2355 0 6,5 39,0 50,0
9   Ahlborg John USA 2243 0 6,5 38,5 50,5
10 FM Goluch Piotr POL 2291 0 6,5 36,5 48,0
11   Steiner Bruno AUT 2154 0 6,5 35,0 44,5
12 WFM Pychova Nela CZE 2009 0 6,0 42,0 52,5
13   Buchcar Tomas CZE 2153 0 6,0 40,5 52,5
14   Kucera Petr CZE 2269 0 6,0 39,5 52,0
15 IM Grigoryan Karen TKM 2316 0 6,0 36,5 47,5
16   Fogel Pierre BEL 2103 0 6,0 36,0 46,5
17   Balinski Damian POL 2184 0 6,0 36,0 46,5
18   Grzesik Norbert POL 1968 0 6,0 35,5 44,5
19   Liska Jiri CZE 2197 0 6,0 34,5 44,0
20   Kaderabek Jiri CZE 2115 0 6,0 34,0 44,5
21   Teglas Balazs HUN 2253 0 6,0 34,0 44,0
22 WGM Geldiyeva Mahri TKM 2220 0 6,0 33,5 44,0
23 WFM Hallaeva Bahar TKM 2112 0 6,0 33,0 43,5
24   Sernecki Franciszek POL 2151 0 5,5 40,5 51,5
25   Velieva Hurma TKM 1973 0 5,5 40,0 50,0
26   Steincamp Isaac K USA 1882 0 5,5 38,0 47,0
27   Korosciel Aneta POL 2005 0 5,5 36,0 47,5
28   Halak Miklos HUN 2186 0 5,5 35,5 46,0
29 FM Burnett Andrew SCO 2162 0 5,5 35,5 45,5
30   Ambrozi Peter SVK 1997 0 5,5 34,5 44,0
31   Mlodzinska Irena POL 1894 0 5,5 29,5 38,5
32   Yalkanova Merjen TKM 1898 0 5,0 38,5 47,5
33 WFM Atabayeva Gozel TKM 2016 0 5,0 36,5 46,5
34   Horbing Stefan SWE 2121 0 5,0 34,0 44,5
35   Carlsson Ludvig SWE 2093 0 5,0 34,0 44,0
36   Jenisch Achim GER 1904 0 5,0 34,0 42,5
37   Saglam Buelent GER 2111 0 5,0 33,5 44,0
38   Vitak Jiri CZE 2069 0 5,0 33,5 42,5
39   Janous Petr CZE 1962 0 5,0 33,5 41,5
40   Polansky Adam Lubos CZE 1753 0 5,0 33,0 42,5
41   Bradac Daniel CZE 2002 0 5,0 32,0 41,0
42   Kunc Jan CZE 1847 0 5,0 32,0 40,5
43   Yalkanova Maya TKM 1839 0 5,0 31,5 41,5
44   Redzisz Michal POL 1906 0 5,0 30,0 38,0
45   Novotny Martin CZE 1830 0 5,0 29,5 39,5
46   Astanova Zohra TKM 1749 0 5,0 27,5 34,5
47   Czarniecka Aleksandra POL 1728 0 4,5 39,0 50,0
48 WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal TKM 2080 0 4,5 38,5 48,5
49   Cakl Zdenek CZE 2080 0 4,5 38,0 50,0
50   Vaclavicek Lukas CZE 2067 2044 4,5 37,5 47,5
51   Paldus Petr CZE 2018 0 4,5 37,0 48,0
52 WFM Atabayeva Ogulgerek TKM 1975 0 4,5 35,5 44,5
53   Odaeva Bibihanapiya TKM 1801 0 4,5 35,0 44,5
54   Duda Antonin CZE 2079 0 4,5 34,5 45,5
55   Peniska Pavel CZE 1939 0 4,5 34,0 43,0
56   Jina Lubos CZE 1733 0 4,5 33,0 41,5
57   Bayramsahedova Tavus TKM 1826 0 4,5 32,5 42,0
58   Mekanova Annagozel TKM 1724 0 4,5 31,5 39,5
59   Fuchs Benno GER 1879 0 4,5 31,0 39,5
    Zitek Jiri CZE 1693 0 4,5 31,0 39,5
61   Rogala Milosz POL 1565 0 4,5 30,5 40,0
62   Kalveus Jan SWE 1844 0 4,5 30,5 37,5
63   Isayeva Enejan TKM 1832 0 4,5 30,0 40,0
64   Briza Jiri CZE 1975 0 4,5 29,5 39,0
65   Novotna Tereza CZE 1675 0 4,5 29,5 37,5
66   Cibikova Sofia Anna SVK 1774 0 4,5 27,0 35,5
67   Martinovsky Miroslav CZE 1859 0 4,5 26,0 34,0
68   Vlkova Anezka CZE 1962 0 4,5 25,0 32,0
69   Vavrinec Tomas CZE 1965 0 4,0 39,0 48,0
70   Racnik Tone SLO 2058 0 4,0 35,5 46,5
71   Radzicki Wieslaw POL 1703 0 4,0 34,0 44,0
72   Kucera Jaroslav CZE 1999 0 4,0 32,0 41,0
73   Jeute Peter GER 1958 0 4,0 31,0 40,5
74   Kusa Jakub CZE 1726 0 4,0 30,0 38,0
75   Lisko Petr CZE 1456 0 4,0 28,0 36,5
76   Wrzecionko David CZE 1688 0 4,0 27,5 35,5
77   Trinkl Andreas GER 1792 0 4,0 27,0 35,5
78   Berger Volkmar GER 1670 0 4,0 26,5 35,0
79   Hlavacek Ondrej CZE 1681 0 4,0 26,5 33,5
80   Simeonov Tihomir BUL 1594 0 4,0 26,5 32,5
81   Kutek Jiri CZE 1453 0 4,0 26,0 33,5
82   Petersohn Horst GER 1781 0 4,0 25,5 34,0
83   Ulicny Daniel CZE 1813 0 4,0 25,0 33,0
84   Biza Miroslav CZE 1765 0 3,5 33,5 42,5
85   Koubova Anna Marie CZE 1921 0 3,5 31,5 40,0
86   Feldvabl Vilem CZE 1691 0 3,5 28,5 37,0
87   Dupak Jaroslav CZE 1810 0 3,5 28,0 37,0
88   Spreer Lutz GER 1652 0 3,5 27,0 35,5
89   Baraniuk Andrej UKR 1595 0 3,5 26,0 34,0
90   Slechta Jan CZE 1733 0 3,5 26,0 33,5
91   Turp Hueseyin GER 1680 0 3,5 25,0 32,0
92   Rychtecky Pavel CZE 1642 0 3,5 22,0 28,0
93   Paluch Kornelia POL 1265 0 3,0 32,0 43,0
94   Svec Ludek CZE 1716 0 3,0 30,5 38,0
95   Hercik Petr CZE 1584 0 3,0 30,0 38,0
96   Alfrid Mary EGY 1602 0 3,0 29,0 36,0
97   Hruby Vaclav CZE 1682 0 3,0 28,5 36,0
98   Kosior Jan POL 1590 0 3,0 27,5 35,5
99   Glacner Karel CZE 1556 0 3,0 26,5 34,5
100   Voith Walter GER 1498 0 3,0 26,5 33,5
101   Schoeppe Christian GER 1564 0 3,0 26,0 34,0
102 AFM Ruzicka Vaclav CZE 1569 0 3,0 26,0 33,0
103   Struhar Viktor CZE 1368 0 3,0 26,0 31,5
104   Netusil Oldrich CZE 1644 0 3,0 25,5 32,5
105   Vetter Udo GER 1538 0 3,0 24,5 31,0
106   Bruna Matous CZE 1237 0 3,0 23,0 30,5
107   Stocek Jiri CZE 1279 0 3,0 23,0 30,0
108   Alisaari Vellu FIN 1270 0 3,0 20,5 27,5
109   Hart Alexander SWE 1814 0 2,5 33,5 45,0
110   Scisla Oliwia POL 1048 0 2,5 27,0 33,5
111   Mach Michal CZE 1515 0 2,5 26,5 33,5
112   Suchomel Oldrich CZE 1588 0 2,5 26,5 31,5
113   Loucan Jan CZE 0 1000 2,5 23,5 31,0
114   Pawicki Filip POL 1211 0 2,5 23,0 28,0
115   Brych Tomas CZE 1502 0 2,0 23,5 31,0
116   Hauser Matthias CZE 1359 0 2,0 23,0 30,0
117   Mraz Pavel CZE 1644 0 1,5 25,0 34,0
118   Pawicka Aleksandra POL 0 1000 1,0 23,0 29,5
119   Vorobjev Alexandr RUS 2186 0 0,0 21,0 27,0

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑