1. CZECH TOUR
  2. History
  3. 2017-2018
  4. Prague

Prague Open 2018

Open A

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO Body MBh Bh
1 GM Pacher Milan SVK 2444 7,5 40,0 51,0
2 FM Chekletsov Ilya RUS 2373 7,5 34,0 44,5
3 IM Pena Gomez Manuel ESP 2491 7,0 42,5 55,0
4 GM Jurcik Marian SVK 2460 7,0 40,0 50,5
5   Raahul V S IND 2205 7,0 39,5 50,5
6 IM Akshat Khamparia IND 2381 7,0 38,5 50,0
7 FM Hainke Guntram GER 2283 7,0 37,0 48,0
8 IM Mihajlov Sebastian NOR 2371 6,5 40,5 52,0
9 GM Kiriakov Petr RUS 2528 6,5 39,5 50,5
  WGM Melamed Tatiana GER 2347 6,5 39,5 50,5
11 GM Neuman Petr CZE 2452 6,5 39,0 48,5
12   Makoveev Ilia RUS 2196 6,5 38,0 47,5
13 FM Nitish Belurkar IND 2270 6,5 37,5 48,5
14 FM Liu Yi AUS 2337 6,5 37,5 48,0
15 FM Szpar Milosz POL 2367 6,5 36,5 46,5
16 FM Kaasen Tor Fredrik NOR 2340 6,5 36,5 45,5
17 FM Popov Mikhail RUS 2416 6,5 35,0 44,0
18 GM Chernyshov Konstantin RUS 2480 6,5 33,0 41,5
19 GM Stefansson Hannes ISL 2523 6,0 42,5 54,5
20   Schippers Maurice NED 2309 6,0 40,0 51,5
21 GM Solozhenkin Evgeniy RUS 2451 6,0 39,0 50,0
22 GM Pushkov Nikolai RUS 2298 6,0 38,5 49,5
23 IM Kalegin Evgenij RUS 2426 6,0 38,5 49,0
24 GM Lalic Bogdan CRO 2415 6,0 38,5 48,5
25 FM Thakur Akash IND 2338 6,0 38,0 47,5
26 IM Mishuchkov Nikolai RUS 2303 6,0 36,0 47,0
27 FM Tuma Jiri CZE 2272 6,0 36,0 45,5
28 FM Lee Qing Aun SGP 2277 6,0 35,0 45,0
29   Vorisek Jakub CZE 1922 6,0 35,0 44,0
30 FM Ranaldi Lucas NOR 2212 6,0 34,5 44,5
31 IM Druska Juraj SVK 2435 6,0 33,0 43,5
32   Yakimenko Alexander A. RUS 2146 6,0 33,0 42,5
33 GM Smith Bryan USA 2439 6,0 33,0 42,0
34   Mis Mieszko POL 2240 6,0 31,0 39,5
35 IM Low Zhen Yu Cyrus SGP 2437 5,5 42,0 53,0
36 FM Michalczak Thomas GER 2208 5,5 42,0 49,0
37 FM Lee Jun Hyeok KOR 2305 5,5 39,0 50,0
38 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta RUS 2190 5,5 38,5 48,5
    Lindbol Aleksander NOR 2146 5,5 38,5 48,5
40 WIM Prudnykova Olga UKR 2280 5,5 38,0 48,5
41 FM Stoyanov Tsvetan FID 2242 5,5 38,0 48,5
42 FM Moehn Hans GER 2378 5,5 37,5 47,5
  WIM Utiatskaja Irina RUS 2164 5,5 37,5 47,5
44   Taranenko Evgueniy UKR 2154 5,5 37,0 47,0
45 FM Luukkonen Tommi FIN 2331 5,5 36,5 47,5
46 FM Zwahr Paul GER 2269 5,5 36,5 47,5
47   Kapusta Petr CZE 2140 5,5 36,0 46,0
48   Adamko Peter SVK 2098 5,5 36,0 45,0
49 FM Jablonicky Martin SVK 2330 5,5 35,5 46,0
50 CM Storme Isak SWE 2171 5,5 35,5 45,0
51 WGM Kulkarni Bhakti IND 2306 5,5 35,0 46,0
52   Laverton Christian NOR 2088 5,5 35,0 44,0
53 WIM Harazinska Ewa POL 2245 5,5 35,0 44,0
54   Fedorov Evgueny RUS 2241 5,5 34,5 45,5
55   Krivanek Vladimir CZE 2076 5,5 34,5 41,5
56 FM Certek Pavel SVK 2286 5,5 34,0 44,5
57   Ratsma Rosa NED 2287 5,5 34,0 44,5
58 FM Claridge-Hansen William ENG 2304 5,5 34,0 44,0
59   Nie Xin CHN 2154 5,5 33,5 43,0
60 CM Lee Jun Wei SGP 2064 5,5 33,0 42,5
61 WFM Harshini A IND 2185 5,5 32,5 42,5
62   Levitskiy Andrey UKR 2155 5,5 31,5 40,0
63   Brhel Jan SVK 2093 5,5 30,5 39,5
64   Lau Ende Matthew SGP 1977 5,5 30,5 38,0
65   Tarun V Kanth IND 2077 5,0 39,0 48,0
66 FM Wiley Thomas ENG 2118 5,0 38,0 48,0
67 FM Pantzar Milton SWE 2268 5,0 36,5 47,0
68   Ustinov Alexey RUS 2240 5,0 36,5 46,5
69 IM Sergienko Sergey RUS 2329 5,0 36,0 46,5
70 FM Chkhaidze Nikoloz GEO 2306 5,0 36,0 45,5
71 WIM Parnali S Dharia IND 2082 5,0 35,5 46,0
72   Narendran Gouthaman IND 2106 5,0 34,5 44,5
73 WIM Kareva Natalia RUS 2207 5,0 34,5 44,0
74   Sernecki Franciszek POL 2127 5,0 34,5 42,5
75   Bruaset Eivind NOR 2036 5,0 34,0 44,0
76   Tatarintsev Egor RUS 2100 5,0 34,0 43,5
77   Danielmeier Ralf GER 2071 5,0 33,5 43,5
78   Wikar Martyna POL 1880 5,0 32,5 43,5
79   Sosovicka Jakub SVK 2111 5,0 32,0 41,0
80   Frej Zofia POL 1870 5,0 31,5 41,5
81   Michalicka Milan SVK 2179 5,0 31,5 41,0
82   Nass Sara NOR 1950 5,0 30,5 38,5
83   Vetrovsky Michal CZE 2114 5,0 30,5 38,0
84   Jun Rudolf CZE 2006 5,0 30,0 39,0
85 CM Mullick Raahil IND 1911 5,0 30,0 37,5
86   Molkanov Oleg CZE 1912 5,0 29,0 38,0
87   Harstad Christian NOR 1985 5,0 28,0 36,5
88   Ananya Rishi Gupta IND 1945 5,0 26,5 34,0
89   Shevchenko Danylo UKR 2164 4,5 37,5 48,5
90   Mulenko Alexander RUS 2064 4,5 37,5 47,5
91   Nimmy A.G. IND 2109 4,5 37,0 47,5
92 IM Monin Nikolay RUS 2193 4,5 36,5 45,5
93   Eriksson Christian Altenburg DEN 2140 4,5 35,5 44,5
    Pribyl Viktor CZE 2011 4,5 35,5 44,5
95   Jinsoo Kim KOR 2027 4,5 34,5 44,5
96   Martirosyan Ara CZE 1892 4,5 34,5 43,5
97 WFM Marjanovic Annamaria HUN 2348 4,5 34,0 44,0
98 FM Sivakumar Ashvin SGP 2208 4,5 33,5 43,5
99   Novy Filip CZE 2217 4,5 33,0 43,0
100   Soural Jan CZE 2227 4,5 33,0 42,5
101   Haug Johannes NOR 2357 4,5 33,0 42,0
102 WFM Kochukova Anna RUS 2110 4,5 32,5 42,0
103   Krishnater Kushager IND 2021 4,5 32,0 43,5
104   Riha Vojtech CZE 2110 4,5 32,0 42,0
105   Czernek Tymon POL 2050 4,5 31,5 42,0
106   Darnell Anton SWE 2087 4,5 31,5 41,0
107   Ziogas Modestas LTU 2073 4,5 31,5 40,5
    Sowa Wiktoria POL 1908 4,5 31,5 40,5
109   Kozak Antoni POL 2076 4,5 31,5 39,0
110 CM Haase Pavel CZE 2203 4,5 31,0 40,0
111   Sandhya G IND 1934 4,5 31,0 38,0
112   Smirnov Mark A. RUS 1798 4,5 30,5 38,0
113   Harazinska Magdalena POL 1902 4,5 30,0 39,5
114   Khandhar Kaushal MAS 1945 4,5 29,5 38,5
115   Vrecion Jiri CZE 2079 4,5 29,5 38,0
    Ocko Dominik CZE 1913 4,5 29,5 38,0
117   Polansky Adam Lubos CZE 1899 4,5 29,5 37,5
118   Osipov Aleksandr RUS 1953 4,5 29,0 37,5
119   Chyzy Jakub POL 2112 4,5 29,0 37,0
120   Kristiansen Willy NOR 2092 4,5 28,5 37,0
121 WCM Pribylova Sofie CZE 1963 4,5 28,5 36,0
122 FM Balenovic Zvonimir CRO 2129 4,5 28,0 36,5
123   Hrbek Stepan CZE 2007 4,5 27,5 36,5
124   Nilsen Martin NOR 2098 4,5 27,5 35,5
    Gkogkas Dimitros GRE 2080 4,5 27,5 35,5
126   Svetly Jiri CZE 1982 4,5 24,5 33,0
127   Hrdina Robin CZE 2156 4,0 37,5 47,5
128 WFM Patil Mitali Madhukar IND 2048 4,0 36,5 47,0
129   Chekletsov Egor RUS 2039 4,0 36,5 46,5
130 WFM Cholleti Sahajasri IND 2083 4,0 35,0 45,0
131   Rosenbaum Vit CZE 2123 4,0 34,5 43,5
132   Yapar Nedim TUR 2102 4,0 34,0 42,0
133   Steiner Juraj CZE 1954 4,0 33,0 42,0
134   Lacina Filip CZE 2029 4,0 32,0 41,5
    Shehzad Shazil NOR 1809 4,0 32,0 41,5
136 FM Burnett Andrew SCO 2228 4,0 31,5 39,5
137   De Vent Rens NED 1974 4,0 31,5 38,5
138   Goh Philip SGP 1910 4,0 30,0 39,0
139   Pavlicek Petr CZE 1941 4,0 29,5 36,0
140   Zajicek Karel CZE 1990 4,0 29,0 38,0
    Myrheim Hakon Abeland NOR 1852 4,0 29,0 38,0
142 FM Holtman Teodor SVK 2261 4,0 29,0 36,5
143   Prieto Alberto USA 1984 4,0 29,0 36,5
144   Schmuki Roman SUI 2000 4,0 28,5 37,5
145   Mach Petr CZE 1759 4,0 28,5 36,0
146   Petrun Milan CZE 1984 4,0 28,0 35,5
147   Valenta Lukas CZE 1648 4,0 27,5 35,0
148 FM Stoynov Yordan FID 2163 3,5 34,5 44,0
149   Swiech Joanna POL 1918 3,5 34,0 43,0
150   Ludvik Tomas CZE 2165 3,5 32,0 43,0
151   Plasil Petr CZE 2045 3,5 31,5 40,0
152   Proschmann Tino GER 2061 3,5 31,5 39,0
153 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M. RUS 2225 3,5 31,0 40,0
154   Dhruv Easwar ENG 1850 3,5 31,0 39,5
    Smelykh Edvin RUS 1820 3,5 31,0 39,5
156   Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol NOR 2086 3,5 30,5 38,5
157   Ruzicka Ondrej CZE 1879 3,5 30,5 36,5
158   Flasen Aleksander NOR 1916 3,5 29,5 39,5
159   Mazurek Bartosz POL 1752 3,5 29,5 38,0
160   Fiser Jiri CZE 1913 3,5 29,5 36,5
161   Tatarintsev Mikhail RUS 1812 3,5 29,0 37,0
162   Petersen Peter Birk DEN 2204 3,5 28,5 37,0
163   Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh CZE 1827 3,5 28,5 36,0
164   Zhuk Kirill RUS 1924 3,5 28,5 34,5
165   Pesola Jyrki FIN 1915 3,5 28,0 37,5
166   Koubova Anna Marie CZE 1917 3,5 28,0 36,5
167   Mindl Josef CZE 2025 3,5 28,0 36,5
168 CM Petras Milan CZE 2035 3,5 28,0 35,5
    Maly Filip CZE 1945 3,5 28,0 35,5
170   Hlavina Matous CZE 1805 3,5 27,5 35,0
171   Hurtak Otto CZE 1956 3,5 27,0 35,5
172   Molnar Jiri CZE 1930 3,5 27,0 34,5
173   Nemcova Karin CZE 2050 3,5 26,0 33,5
174   Dudek Vojtech CZE 1881 3,5 25,5 32,5
175   Kucera Tomas CZE 1912 3,5 25,0 33,0
176 CM Zerafa Patrick MLT 1997 3,5 24,5 33,5
177   Nemcova Kamila CZE 1912 3,5 24,5 33,0
178   Jarve Edvin NOR 1789 3,5 24,5 31,5
179   Kellner Petr CZE 1977 3,5 24,0 32,0
180   Solbu Lasse Tveter NOR 1883 3,5 24,0 31,5
181   Jahoda Ladislav CZE 1876 3,5 23,0 29,0
182 FM Vichnar David CZE 2443 3,0 36,0 46,0
183   Drahoradova Zuzana CZE 1666 3,0 33,0 42,5
184   Kastner Oldrich CZE 2060 3,0 32,0 41,0
185 FM Vokoun Jan CZE 2172 3,0 30,5 40,0
186   Kunc Jan CZE 1867 3,0 29,5 37,0
187   Hansen Hans-Peter GER 2223 3,0 29,0 38,0
188 WIM Zemlickova Olena UKR 2121 3,0 29,0 37,5
189   Plchot Miroslav CZE 1870 3,0 29,0 34,5
190   Skjolingstad Sverre NOR 1721 3,0 27,0 33,5
191   Wibe Per H. NOR 1759 3,0 26,0 33,0
192   Arias Castanedo Jacinto ESP 1923 3,0 25,5 32,5
193   Greibrokk Maria NOR 1782 3,0 25,5 32,0
194   Gorny Michael GER 1874 3,0 25,0 32,5
195   Brhlik Antonin CZE 1699 3,0 24,0 30,5
196   Nass Maria NOR 1676 3,0 23,5 30,5
197   Greibrokk Ingrid NOR 1846 3,0 22,0 28,5
198   Nittel Christian GER 1882 3,0 21,0 28,5
199   Hrdina Karl AUT 1856 2,5 32,5 42,5
200   Kadonas Kestutis LTU 1799 2,5 29,5 39,0
201   Hoel Mathias NOR 1855 2,5 29,5 35,5
202   Gu In Jung KOR 1736 2,5 29,0 37,5
203   Ochman Tomas CZE 1837 2,5 29,0 36,5
204   Kalveus Jan SWE 1826 2,5 29,0 34,5
205   Horak Karel CZE 1813 2,5 28,5 37,5
206   Poborsky Josef CZE 1939 2,5 27,5 36,0
207   Zemlicka Vit CZE 2059 2,5 27,0 35,0
208   Haynes Noah NOR 1598 2,5 26,5 34,5
209   Kubik Jaroslav CZE 1801 2,5 26,5 32,0
210   Cabart Pavel CZE 1718 2,5 26,0 33,0
211   Zabehlicky Jiri CZE 1468 2,5 20,0 25,5
212   Bellos Dimitrios GRE 1616 2,0 28,5 37,0
213   Hujo Jozef SVK 2034 2,0 28,0 38,5
214   Aird Ian SCO 1857 2,0 26,0 31,5
215   Bartos Miroslav CZE 1900 2,0 25,5 33,0
216   Zak Jiri CZE 1610 2,0 25,0 31,5
217   Konvalinka Vladislav CZE 1757 2,0 23,5 31,0
218   Husa Daniel CZE 1615 2,0 23,0 29,5
219   Rericha Miroslav CZE 1664 2,0 21,5 27,0
220   Radics Laszlo Dr. HUN 1992 1,5 23,5 31,0
221   Reinhardt Michael GER 1812 1,5 22,5 29,5
222   Mc Kenzie Mark AUS 1430 1,0 26,5 34,5
223   Cernouskova Alena CZE 1654 1,0 26,0 33,5
224   Glacner Karel CZE 1560 1,0 24,5 32,0
225   Vanek Tomas CZE 2129 1,0 22,5 29,0
226   Docekalova Alexandra CZE 1883 0,0 17,5 23,0

Open B

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO Body MBh Bh
1   Prudnikov Andrey UKR 2022 7,5 42,5 52,0
2   Nemecek Pavel CZE 1846 7,0 40,0 50,0
3   Kronowetter Borivoj CZE 1882 7,0 36,5 47,0
4   Kylar Miroslav CZE 1877 6,5 43,0 54,5
5   Jaeger Andre GER 1958 6,5 40,5 52,0
6   Marinc Damir SLO 1964 6,5 39,5 50,5
7   Janacek Jaroslav CZE 2020 6,5 38,5 49,5
8   Palka Miroslav SVK 1934 6,5 37,0 47,0
9   Chekletsova Darya RUS 1651 6,5 36,5 47,0
10   Shamian Artur UKR 1802 6,5 35,0 46,0
11   Badik Yaryna UKR 1812 6,5 34,5 45,5
12   Zeliantsova Kseniya BLR 1788 6,0 40,0 50,5
13   Michel Ladislav CZE 1774 6,0 39,5 48,5
14   Klimek Petr CZE 1815 6,0 39,0 50,5
15   Nahornyi Ihor UKR 1735 6,0 39,0 49,5
16 WFM Tanishka Kotia IND 1617 6,0 37,5 46,5
17   Sadzikowski Marian POL 1880 6,0 37,0 47,5
18   Badik Maksym UKR 1928 6,0 34,5 44,5
19   Rysaev Danial RUS 1818 5,5 39,0 51,0
20   Gunyecz Zoltan Dr. HUN 1977 5,5 39,0 50,0
21   Simkin Alexander RUS 1749 5,5 38,0 46,5
22   Marjanovic Gyorgy HUN 2026 5,5 37,0 48,5
23   Delaruelle Christian FRA 1742 5,5 36,5 47,5
24   Kochev Igor RUS 1759 5,5 36,5 47,0
25   Kalvach Ladislav CZE 1754 5,5 36,0 45,0
26   Bakalar Jan SVK 1946 5,5 35,5 45,5
27   Mach Petr CZE 1636 5,5 34,5 45,5
28   Pyzio Amelia POL 1651 5,5 34,0 43,5
29   Kolmas Oldrich CZE 1795 5,5 33,5 43,5
30   Kovar Zdenek CZE 1750 5,5 33,0 43,5
31   Zlamana Anna CZE 1513 5,0 39,5 48,0
32   Lomakina Anzhelika UKR 1693 5,0 39,0 49,0
33   Matys Jakub CZE 1757 5,0 35,5 44,5
34   Elias Wael PLE 1700 5,0 35,0 44,0
35   Krajinski Lutz GER 1684 5,0 34,5 44,5
36   Parasotskyi Rostislav GER 0 5,0 34,5 43,0
37   Vorsilka Jiri CZE 1601 5,0 33,5 42,5
38   Safranek Jan CZE 0 5,0 33,0 43,5
39   Ponomarenko Anton RUS 1560 5,0 33,0 43,0
40   Ruzicka Filip CZE 1518 5,0 33,0 42,5
41   Mokryk Radomyr UKR 1605 5,0 33,0 42,0
42   Privoznik Lubos CZE 1661 5,0 33,0 41,5
43   Chudacek Vladimir CZE 1736 5,0 28,5 37,0
44   Bridgeman Niamh ENG 1237 5,0 27,5 35,0
45   Gupta Sara USA 1264 5,0 27,0 33,5
46   Koper Stefan CZE 1840 4,5 36,0 45,5
47   Nigrin Jiri CZE 1685 4,5 35,5 45,5
48   Nemecek Lukas CZE 1639 4,5 35,0 45,5
49   Bublik Frantisek CZE 1848 4,5 35,0 44,5
50   Ringen Julian Lothe NOR 1569 4,5 34,0 44,0
51   Shehzad Alisha NOR 1594 4,5 33,5 42,5
52   Ruzicka Vaclav CZE 1594 4,5 33,5 41,0
53   Tomanek Karel CZE 1371 4,5 33,5 40,5
54   Krobot Jan CZE 1677 4,5 30,5 39,0
55   Veselsky Jan CZE 1691 4,5 30,0 40,0
56   Bridgeman Matthew ENG 0 4,5 30,0 38,5
57   Schoeppe Christian GER 1502 4,5 29,5 37,5
58   Kusak Lubomir CZE 1796 4,5 29,0 37,0
59   Jackson Paul R ENG 1503 4,5 28,0 36,5
60   Zacek Petr CZE 1544 4,5 27,0 35,5
61   Nguyen Thai Dang Vi CZE 1404 4,5 26,0 35,0
62   Hyoetylae Tapio SUI 1763 4,0 35,0 45,0
63   Rychtecky Pavel CZE 1524 4,0 33,5 44,0
64   Kuhnmund Ivan CZE 1643 4,0 33,5 43,5
65   Gubin Oleg CZE 1584 4,0 33,0 43,5
66   Plesnik Miroslav CZE 1705 4,0 32,0 42,0
67   Soucek Petr CZE 1440 4,0 31,5 38,5
68   Werner Roman CZE 1588 4,0 31,0 40,0
    Levinsky Ladislav CZE 1535 4,0 31,0 40,0
70   Istel Oldrich CZE 1719 4,0 30,5 40,0
71   Viaene Jan BEL 1725 4,0 30,5 40,0
72   Lotz Kolja Alecsander GER 1602 4,0 29,5 38,0
73   Raondi Yan-Martin RUS 1578 4,0 29,0 38,0
74   Dundalek Jozef CZE 1652 4,0 28,5 37,0
75   Trefilik Jiri CZE 0 4,0 28,5 36,5
76   Stodola Zdenek CZE 1599 4,0 28,0 37,0
77   Keerthana Easwar ENG 1363 4,0 27,5 34,0
78   Scisla Oliwia POL 1200 4,0 26,0 33,5
79   Naschekin Andrei RUS 1129 4,0 25,5 32,5
80   Diviak Rudolf SVK 1778 3,5 32,0 41,5
81   Ocelak Jakub CZE 1532 3,5 32,0 40,0
82   Valik Ondrej CZE 1555 3,5 31,5 41,0
83   Dindera Jaroslav CZE 1547 3,5 31,5 41,0
84   Cech Lubomir CZE 1661 3,5 31,0 41,5
85   Frimanslund Berge NOR 1559 3,5 31,0 40,0
    Jiras Zbynek CZE 1322 3,5 31,0 40,0
87   Soucek Jan CZE 1266 3,5 29,5 37,5
88   Juhanak Daniel CZE 1432 3,5 29,5 37,5
89   Postranecka Zuzana CZE 1442 3,5 29,0 36,5
90   Zednik Petr CZE 1493 3,5 29,0 36,0
91   Pucholt Martin CZE 1628 3,5 28,5 36,0
92   Kleprlik Jan CZE 1510 3,5 28,0 37,0
93   Hercik Richard CZE 1365 3,5 27,0 35,0
94   Ziogiene Ieva LTU 1279 3,5 27,0 34,5
95   Qabazard Mohamed KUW 1616 3,5 27,0 34,0
96   Rous Dominik CZE 1145 3,5 26,0 35,0
97   Markova Karolina CZE 1039 3,5 26,0 33,0
98   Marjanovic Alex HUN 1429 3,0 33,0 41,5
99   Sedlackova Janka CZE 1521 3,0 31,0 39,0
100   Burdov Petr RUS 1485 3,0 27,0 35,5
101   Day Tobias CZE 1305 3,0 27,0 34,5
102   Kral Jiri CZE 1592 3,0 26,5 36,0
103   Tesar Jakub CZE 1341 3,0 26,0 32,5
104   Senft Antonin CZE 0 3,0 25,5 33,0
105   Jensen Preben DEN 1483 3,0 21,5 28,0
106   Grigorova Asya FID 1196 3,0 20,0 26,5
107   Vacha Martin CZE 1454 2,5 28,5 36,5
108   Nemecek Pavel CZE 1427 2,5 26,5 34,0
109   Svoboda Daniel CZE 0 2,5 26,0 35,0
110   Klaklov Nikola FID 1130 2,5 25,5 33,0
111   Hrbkova Johana CZE 0 2,5 25,5 32,5
112   Skalicky Jindrich CZE 1234 2,5 24,5 31,0
113   Markova Katerina CZE 1135 2,0 24,0 30,5
114   Shehzad Alina NOR 0 2,0 24,0 30,5
115   Melnikov Ivan CZE 0 2,0 22,5 28,5
116   Vavrova Jirina CZE 1010 1,0 24,0 31,0
117   Kraus Petr CZE 1439 0,5 21,0 27,5

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑