1. CZECH TOUR
  2. History
  3. 2015-2016
  4. Summer Prague

Summer Prague Open 2015

Open A

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO NELO Body MBh Bh
1 FM Kociscak Jiri CZE 2462 0 7,0 42,0 54,0
2 GM Vorobiov Evgeny E. RUS 2575 0 7,0 40,0 51,5
3 IM Jirka Jiri CZE 2412 0 7,0 39,0 50,0
4 IM Stokke Kjetil NOR 2351 0 7,0 38,0 49,0
5 GM Teske Henrik GER 2475 0 6,5 43,0 54,0
6 GM Yagupov Igor RUS 2348 0 6,5 37,5 48,5
7 IM Kulhanek Tomas CZE 2353 0 6,5 35,5 46,0
8   Chkhaidze Nikoloz GEO 2225 0 6,5 35,0 45,0
9 FM Nilsen Joachim Birger NOR 2362 0 6,0 40,5 51,5
10 FM Vichnar David CZE 2350 0 6,0 40,0 51,0
11 GM Neuman Petr CZE 2464 0 6,0 39,5 51,0
12   Keymer Vincent GER 2352 0 6,0 39,0 50,0
13 FM Shevchenko Kirill UKR 2265 0 6,0 39,0 49,0
14   Bednar Marcel CZE 2264 0 6,0 37,5 47,5
15 FM Mueller Fabian GER 2319 0 6,0 37,5 47,5
16 FM Pulpan Jakub CZE 2309 0 6,0 35,0 45,0
17 FM Schmitz Thorsten GER 2311 0 6,0 33,0 42,5
18 IM Kourousis Epaminondas CZE 2421 0 5,5 41,5 52,0
19 IM Vyskocil Neklan CZE 2376 0 5,5 39,5 50,5
20   Nguyen Piotr POL 2321 0 5,5 38,0 47,5
21 IM Studnicka Tomas CZE 2383 0 5,5 37,5 47,5
22 WIM Zhou Guijue CHN 2207 0 5,5 36,0 46,5
23   Vogel Roven GER 2420 0 5,5 36,0 46,0
24   Dowgird Filip POL 2193 0 5,5 35,5 46,5
25   Soural Jan CZE 2215 0 5,5 35,5 45,0
26   Chekletsov Ilya RUS 2191 0 5,5 35,5 45,0
27   Merkesvik Sondre NOR 2185 0 5,5 35,0 44,0
28 IM Sergienko Sergey RUS 2359 0 5,5 34,5 45,0
29 IM Prandstetter Eduard CZE 2243 0 5,5 33,5 42,5
30   Rous Daniel CZE 2201 0 5,5 32,5 41,0
31   Martinsen Stig K NOR 2205 0 5,5 32,0 42,0
32 FM Furman Boris RUS 2227 0 5,5 32,0 40,5
33   Postupa Pavel CZE 2226 0 5,5 31,5 41,5
34 FM Schleich Markus GER 2238 0 5,5 28,0 36,0
35 IM Suran Jan CZE 2406 0 5,0 39,0 49,5
36 WGM Hund Barbara SUI 2152 0 5,0 36,0 45,0
37   Rau Nikita GER 1941 0 5,0 35,5 44,0
38   Olson Hamish SCO 2073 0 5,0 34,5 44,5
39   Vanek Ladislav CZE 2214 0 5,0 33,0 43,0
40 WIM Wang Xiaohui CHN 2181 0 5,0 33,0 42,0
41   Ilandzis Spyridon GRE 2178 0 5,0 32,0 41,5
42 FM Bartos Jan CZE 2231 0 5,0 32,0 41,5
43   Melkevik Johannes NOR 2046 0 5,0 31,5 42,0
44 WIM Gevorgyan Irina UZB 2206 0 5,0 31,0 40,5
45 FM Istona Martin SVK 2306 0 5,0 29,5 38,0
46 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M RUS 2275 0 5,0 29,5 38,0
47   Novak Vaclav CZE 1959 0 5,0 28,0 35,5
48 WFM Zhylkaidarova Sholpan KAZ 2145 0 4,5 36,5 46,5
49 IM Volodin Viktor RUS 2158 0 4,5 36,5 46,0
50   Ammon Tobias GER 2083 0 4,5 36,5 46,0
51 FM Ramondino Renzo ITA 2168 0 4,5 34,0 43,0
52 WFM Bogumil Tatiana RUS 2139 0 4,5 33,5 42,5
53   Svidinsky Dmitry RUS 2089 0 4,5 33,0 42,0
54   Krivanek Vladimir CZE 2105 0 4,5 32,5 41,5
55   Kopecek Ivan CZE 1952 0 4,5 32,5 39,5
56   Boehning Kilian GER 2006 0 4,5 32,0 42,0
57   Chekletsov Egor RUS 1912 0 4,5 32,0 41,0
58   Lacina Filip CZE 2017 0 4,5 32,0 39,5
59   Tichy Petr CZE 1899 0 4,5 31,0 39,0
60   Yakimenko Alexander A. RUS 2173 0 4,5 31,0 38,0
61   Haase Pavel CZE 1917 0 4,5 30,5 39,0
62   Zacek Petr CZE 2023 0 4,5 30,0 38,5
63   Mondrzycki Bartlomiej POL 2107 0 4,5 30,0 38,0
64   Grichkevitch Gilles FRA 2061 0 4,5 29,5 38,0
65 FM Baasansuren Erdene MGL 1923 0 4,5 29,5 37,0
66   Krupicka Josef CZE 2020 0 4,5 27,5 36,0
67   Chmel Kristian CZE 2119 0 4,5 26,0 34,0
68   Radionov Timur RUS 1991 0 4,0 36,5 46,5
69   Oszczanowski Witold POL 2084 0 4,0 36,0 43,5
70   Fogel Pierre BEL 2086 0 4,0 35,0 44,0
71   Bonacic Jascha GER 1935 0 4,0 33,5 43,0
72   Krasiewicz Robert POL 2021 0 4,0 32,0 41,5
73   Rieping Heiner GER 1906 0 4,0 32,0 41,0
74   Plasil Petr CZE 2085 0 4,0 32,0 40,5
75   Vrecion Jiri CZE 1839 0 4,0 31,0 40,0
76   Turner Radek CZE 2102 0 4,0 30,5 39,5
77   Jurcisin Imrich SVK 2011 0 4,0 30,5 37,5
78   Stanek Ondrej CZE 1637 0 4,0 30,0 37,0
79   Schoenwaelder Bernd GER 2025 0 4,0 29,5 38,5
80   Abdulkarim Ali UAE 1912 0 4,0 29,5 36,0
81   Zemlicka Vit CZE 1997 0 4,0 29,0 38,5
82   Bassetti Danilo ITA 2004 0 4,0 28,0 37,0
83   Mitrandzas Athanasios GRE 2070 0 4,0 28,0 37,0
84   Kucera Tomas CZE 1995 0 4,0 27,5 35,0
85   Smid Radek CZE 1824 0 4,0 27,5 34,5
86   Pribylova Sofie CZE 1908 0 4,0 26,5 33,5
87   Benes Petr CZE 2030 0 4,0 25,0 34,5
88   Weiss Segev ISR 2041 0 3,5 33,5 41,5
89   Ananchenko Igor RUS 2114 0 3,5 31,5 39,0
90   Weishaeutel Moritz GER 1926 0 3,5 31,0 39,5
91   Kubik Jaroslav CZE 1924 0 3,5 30,5 39,5
92   Hund Sarah SUI 1985 0 3,5 27,0 34,5
93   Nedoma Marek CZE 1957 0 3,5 27,0 34,5
94   Brcak Marek CZE 1866 0 3,5 26,5 34,0
95   Drahorad Daniel CZE 1969 0 3,5 26,5 34,0
96   Keen Cosima ENG 1821 0 3,5 25,0 32,5
97   Pribyl Viktor CZE 1767 0 3,5 22,5 28,5
98   Sielicki Tomasz POL 1952 0 3,0 31,0 40,0
99   Beinke Lukas GER 1910 0 3,0 29,5 37,0
100   Polak Jiri CZE 1938 0 3,0 29,0 36,5
101   Guggenheim Hans GER 0 1000 3,0 28,0 36,0
102   Pottier Simeon FRA 1826 0 3,0 27,0 35,5
103   Duivenvoorden Ben NED 1749 0 3,0 24,5 30,5
104   Horyna Josef CZE 1837 0 3,0 24,0 31,5
105   Bin-Suhayl Ieysaa ITA 1934 0 3,0 23,0 29,5
    Stojkovic Andreja CRO 1872 0 3,0 23,0 29,5
107   Greeuw Sietske NED 1989 0 2,5 29,5 38,0
108   Walid Anwar UAE 1916 0 2,5 28,5 37,0
109   Lubbe Alexander GER 1931 0 2,5 28,5 35,5
110   Matejov Anton SVK 2034 0 2,0 30,0 38,5
111   Rericha Miroslav CZE 1654 0 2,0 24,0 30,0
112   Trochta Vojtech CZE 1756 0 2,0 20,5 27,0
113   Zak Jiri CZE 1681 0 2,0 20,5 26,5
114   Stankova Zuzana CZE 1663 0 2,0 20,0 26,0
115   Plicka Petr CZE 1804 0 1,5 24,0 30,5
116   Brooke John ENG 1809 0 1,5 22,0 29,0
117   Schubert Ralf GER 1815 0 1,0 26,0 33,5

Open B

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO NELO Body MBh Bh
1   Tengis Boldbaatar MGL 1598 0 7,5 44,5 57,5
2   Karasik Semyon ISR 2187 0 7,5 43,5 56,0
3   Gantsooj Ganzorig MGL 1800 0 7,0 43,0 53,5
4   Dzikowski Michal POL 1975 0 7,0 41,0 51,5
5   Heigerer Stefan AUT 2002 0 7,0 38,0 50,0
6   Tserendorj Batsaikhan USA 2049 0 7,0 38,0 49,0
7 WFM Shevchenko Tanya UKR 2005 0 6,5 42,0 54,0
8   Nehyba Martin CZE 1799 0 6,5 36,0 46,5
9   Mihal Sergej CZE 1825 0 6,5 35,0 45,5
10   Marinc Damir SLO 2016 0 6,0 41,0 53,0
11   Irving Neil SCO 1801 0 6,0 40,5 51,0
12   Vlasak Reinhard AUT 2044 0 6,0 37,5 49,0
13   Bystrickiy Daniil CZE 1877 0 6,0 37,0 48,5
14   Hoppe Andreas GER 1815 0 6,0 37,0 47,0
15   Stensholt Sigvat NOR 1876 0 6,0 36,0 47,5
16   Pulpan Matej CZE 1861 0 6,0 36,0 46,5
17   Sterba Karel CZE 1906 0 6,0 32,5 41,5
18   Zauchner Markus AUT 1883 0 6,0 30,5 40,0
19   Laubrock Paul GER 1825 0 5,5 40,0 50,5
20   Carlile Orison IRL 2054 0 5,5 40,0 50,5
21   Svetly Jiri CZE 1919 0 5,5 37,0 47,0
22   Sargsjan Karen ARM 1877 0 5,5 35,5 47,0
23 WIM Saleh Nora Mohd UAE 1907 0 5,5 35,5 46,5
24   Vorobiov Ivan RUS 1760 0 5,5 35,0 43,0
25   Sokolski Aleksander POL 1978 0 5,5 34,0 45,5
26   Reinelt Tilman GER 1870 0 5,5 33,0 43,0
27   Cabart Pavel CZE 1704 0 5,5 33,0 42,5
28   Molkanov Oleg CZE 1585 0 5,5 32,5 41,5
29   Kellner Rene GER 1686 0 5,5 32,0 40,5
30   Orning Pascal GER 1577 0 5,5 29,5 39,0
31   Melkevik Egil NOR 1773 0 5,0 38,5 50,0
32   Atnilov Boris ISR 2071 0 5,0 35,5 46,0
33   Cisarik Pavol SVK 1729 0 5,0 35,5 46,0
34   Thalhammer Klaus AUT 1946 0 5,0 34,5 44,5
35   Glaser Maximilian GER 1676 0 5,0 34,0 41,0
36   Paus Marek CZE 1655 0 5,0 33,0 43,5
37   Seidenstuecker Hans-Lennart GER 1656 0 5,0 33,0 42,0
38   Chaloupka Josef CZE 1689 0 5,0 32,0 40,0
39   Endresen Ola Torstein NOR 1563 0 5,0 31,5 38,0
40   Gorbunov Artemiy CZE 1701 0 5,0 31,0 41,0
41   Haslinger Ewald AUT 1664 0 5,0 29,5 39,0
42   Bara Josef jun. CZE 0 1199 5,0 26,0 33,5
43   Fontaine Olivier FRA 1863 0 4,5 36,5 47,0
44   Rimovsky Pavel CZE 1276 0 4,5 36,0 46,0
45   Bertram Karsten GER 2131 0 4,5 35,5 46,0
46   Veselsky Jan CZE 1688 0 4,5 34,0 42,0
47   Tikka Erkki FIN 1816 0 4,5 33,5 44,0
48   Raondi Yan-Martin RUS 1659 0 4,5 33,5 42,5
  WCM Abeer Ali UAE 1617 0 4,5 33,5 42,5
    Itgelt Khuyagtsogt MGL 1600 0 4,5 33,5 42,5
51   Burdov Petr RUS 1574 0 4,5 32,0 41,0
52   Neuwirth Gernot AUT 1764 0 4,5 31,5 40,5
53   Veigl Thomas AUT 1956 0 4,5 31,5 38,5
54   Konvalinka Vladislav CZE 1749 0 4,5 31,0 41,0
55   Hattinger Walter AUT 1817 0 4,5 30,0 38,5
56   Kuchta Jiri CZE 1615 0 4,5 29,5 39,0
57   Wanecki Krzysztof POL 1454 0 4,5 29,0 35,5
58   Gubin Oleg CZE 1630 0 4,5 28,0 36,0
59   Vorsilka Jiri CZE 1656 0 4,5 26,5 35,0
60   Kucera Josef CZE 1719 0 4,0 36,5 45,5
61   Stefanisin Jan CZE 1792 0 4,0 32,0 42,0
62   Andras Anton SVK 1532 0 4,0 32,0 41,0
    Popova Polina RUS 1495 0 4,0 32,0 41,0
64   Kadlec Bohuslav CZE 1649 0 4,0 32,0 40,5
65   Neuwirth Manfred AUT 0 1000 4,0 31,5 38,5
66   Partl Miloslav CZE 1844 0 4,0 31,0 40,0
67   Ruzicka Vaclav CZE 1680 0 4,0 31,0 40,0
    Urbanec Richard CZE 0 1586 4,0 31,0 40,0
69   Medina Miguel A. DOM 1732 0 4,0 30,5 40,5
70   Chloupek Petr CZE 1728 0 4,0 30,0 39,0
71   Lhotsky Zdenek CZE 1704 0 4,0 30,0 38,5
72   Radics Robert CZE 1792 0 4,0 30,0 38,5
73   Sarhan Ahmed UAE 1535 0 4,0 30,0 38,0
74   Fischer Soren GER 0 1000 4,0 29,0 37,5
75   Kozlova Lucie CZE 1676 0 4,0 29,0 37,5
76   Buchloh Adrian GER 1638 0 4,0 28,5 38,5
77   Chekletsova Darya RUS 1563 0 4,0 27,5 35,5
78   Zabehlicky Jiri CZE 1520 0 4,0 27,0 34,5
79   Krieger Miroslav CZE 1537 0 4,0 26,5 34,0
80   Silano Pierluigi ITA 1571 0 4,0 25,5 32,5
81   Bilau Max GER 1640 0 4,0 24,5 33,0
82   Salem Amna UAE 1644 0 3,5 36,0 46,0
83   Farthing Michael ENG 0 1000 3,5 32,5 41,0
84   Buchloh Falk GER 1517 0 3,5 28,5 37,0
85   Havlicek Jiri CZE 1522 0 3,5 26,5 35,0
86   Scheidt Mike Niklas GER 1391 0 3,5 24,5 34,0
87   Radionov Deni RUS 1465 0 3,0 32,5 42,5
88   Souralova Venuse CZE 0 1437 3,0 31,0 40,0
89   Nagel Armin GER 1588 0 3,0 29,5 39,5
90   Bara Josef CZE 1439 0 3,0 29,5 37,5
91   Laubrock Sophia GER 1514 0 3,0 29,0 37,5
92   Tomanek Karel CZE 1418 0 3,0 28,0 34,5
93   Giesemann Sarah GER 0 1000 3,0 26,5 34,0
94   Jiras Zbynek CZE 1338 0 3,0 26,5 32,5
95   Hala Richard CZE 0 1643 3,0 25,5 33,0
    Ismayilov Mobil AZE 0 1000 3,0 25,5 33,0
97   Bilek Thomas GER 0 1000 3,0 24,0 30,0
98   Volk Robin GER 1321 0 3,0 23,5 29,0
99   Schlie Johann GER 0 1000 3,0 23,0 28,5
100   Riediger Marius GER 0 1000 3,0 21,0 27,5
101   Vaske Philipp GER 0 1000 3,0 19,0 23,5
102   Lindemann Jarno GER 1363 0 2,5 28,0 36,5
103   Hindersmann Silas GER 0 1000 2,5 22,0 28,5
104   Lhotska Anna CZE 1393 0 2,0 29,0 39,0
105   Rous Dominik CZE 1255 0 2,0 26,0 33,0
106   Chmelar Josef CZE 1587 0 2,0 22,5 29,0
107   Vavrova Jirina CZE 1140 0 2,0 19,0 24,5
108   Hoerhold Tassilo GER 0 1000 1,5 22,5 28,5
109   Nagel Philipp GER 0 1000 1,0 23,0 29,5

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑