1. CZECH TOUR
  2. History
  3. 2017-2018
  4. Summer Prague

Summer Prague Open 2017

Open A

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO Body MBh Bh
1 GM Mammadov Zaur AZE 2424 8,0 39,5 50,0
2 FM Urtnasan Nasanjargal MGL 2419 7,5 39,5 51,5
3 GM Iordachescu Viorel MDA 2581 7,0 45,0 56,5
4   Brokken Dennis NED 2401 7,0 42,5 55,0
5 GM Lin Chen CHN 2450 7,0 41,5 52,5
6 FM Vichnar David CZE 2428 7,0 38,5 50,0
7 IM Kraus Tomas CZE 2424 6,5 41,5 52,5
8 IM Plischki Sebastian GER 2383 6,5 38,5 49,5
9 GM Xiu Deshun CHN 2532 6,0 43,0 54,0
10 GM Chernyshov Konstantin RUS 2496 6,0 41,5 52,0
11 IM Saiyn Zhanat KAZ 2381 6,0 39,0 50,5
12 GM Yagupov Igor RUS 2395 6,0 38,0 50,0
13 GM Domogaev Sergey RUS 2400 6,0 37,5 48,0
14 FM Matras Ondrej CZE 2264 6,0 36,0 47,5
15   Slovak Kilian CZE 2101 6,0 36,0 44,5
16 FM Karayev Kanan AZE 2228 6,0 35,5 44,5
17 FM Aliyev Ravan AZE 2346 6,0 35,0 47,0
18   Pauly Carlo GER 2261 6,0 35,0 45,0
19 FM Nitish Belurkar IND 2269 6,0 34,0 43,5
20 GM Campora Daniel ARG 2436 5,5 41,5 54,0
21   Zlatin Alex ISR 2149 5,5 39,0 48,5
22 GM Neuman Petr CZE 2457 5,5 38,0 49,5
23 FM Hoefelsauer Thomas GER 2357 5,5 37,0 47,0
24 FM Lamorelle Julien FRA 2358 5,5 36,5 47,5
25 IM Petran Peter SVK 2308 5,5 36,0 48,0
26 FM Baasansuren Erdene MGL 2169 5,5 36,0 44,5
27   Vanek Ladislav CZE 2235 5,5 35,5 46,5
28   Egorov Pavel RUS 2205 5,5 35,5 45,5
29   Toman Ondrej CZE 2187 5,5 35,0 45,5
30   Yuan Ye CHN 2197 5,5 35,0 45,5
31 FM Sbarra Marco ITA 2228 5,5 35,0 44,0
32   Sindler Michal CZE 2201 5,5 34,5 44,5
33   Soural Jan CZE 2163 5,5 34,5 43,5
34 FM Chkhaidze Nikoloz GEO 2341 5,5 34,0 46,0
35 WGM Kulkarni Bhakti IND 2291 5,5 34,0 44,0
36 FM Certek Pavel SVK 2287 5,5 33,5 43,0
37 FM Hollan Petr CZE 2273 5,5 32,5 43,0
38 FM Schmitz Thorsten GER 2273 5,5 32,5 42,0
39   Haase Pavel CZE 2177 5,5 31,5 42,0
40   Mukashev Assan CZE 2199 5,5 31,5 41,0
41 FM Haag Martin GER 2263 5,5 31,0 40,0
42   Anaskin Arsenij CZE 2188 5,5 30,0 41,0
43   Mustafayev Farid AZE 2076 5,0 40,0 47,5
44 WIM Richterova Natasa CZE 2172 5,0 38,5 48,0
45 IM Gokhale Chandrashekhar IND 2197 5,0 37,0 48,0
46   Egorov Konstantin RUS 2180 5,0 35,5 45,5
47   Vrecion Jiri CZE 1979 5,0 35,0 43,5
48   Simecek Bohumil CZE 2086 5,0 34,5 44,0
49 WFM Radeva Viktoria BUL 2214 5,0 33,5 43,0
50   Tatarintsev Egor RUS 2126 5,0 33,5 42,0
51   Domanski Lukasz POL 2102 5,0 32,5 41,0
52   Fogel Pierre BEL 2106 5,0 28,5 37,5
53   Babicka Michal CZE 2022 5,0 27,0 36,5
54 WIM Mammadova Narmin AZE 2277 4,5 36,0 48,0
55   Pulpan Matej CZE 2054 4,5 35,5 44,5
56 CM Zoldan Matteo ITA 2082 4,5 35,0 44,0
57   Hu Zhiheng CHN 1829 4,5 35,0 44,0
58   Pranav Anand IND 2155 4,5 33,5 42,5
59 WFM Afanasieva Alexandra RUS 2041 4,5 32,5 41,5
60   Pribyl Viktor CZE 1906 4,5 32,5 41,0
61   Horton Justin ENG 2030 4,5 32,0 41,5
    Lindblom Roar NOR 1904 4,5 32,0 41,5
63   French Max ENG 1968 4,5 32,0 40,5
64   Krivanek Vladimir CZE 2107 4,5 31,0 39,5
65   Nehyba Martin CZE 1875 4,5 31,0 38,5
66   Jayaram Ramanna IND 2021 4,5 30,5 41,0
67   Kastner Oldrich CZE 2037 4,5 30,0 39,5
68   Lushnikov Evgeny RUS 2121 4,5 30,0 39,0
69   Hiller Simon GER 2164 4,5 30,0 38,5
70 WFM Patil Mitali Madhukar IND 1959 4,5 30,0 38,0
71   Fraczek Dariusz POL 2104 4,5 28,5 36,5
72 FM Bjornsson Tomas ISL 2169 4,5 28,5 36,5
73   Sprenar Petr CZE 1999 4,5 28,0 36,0
74   Cristofari Antoine FRA 2085 4,5 27,5 34,5
75   Kohtz Andreas GER 1946 4,5 26,5 35,0
76   Montero Campuzano Rafael ESP 2011 4,5 26,0 34,5
77   Fiser Jiri CZE 1901 4,5 25,5 33,5
78   Kaderabek Jiri CZE 2120 4,5 25,5 33,5
79   Mikes Jan CZE 2253 4,0 33,0 42,0
80   Jurcisin Imrich SVK 2049 4,0 32,0 41,5
81   Sura Jaroslav CZE 2018 4,0 30,5 38,5
82   Drahorad Daniel CZE 1925 4,0 30,0 39,0
83   Maza Lopez De Los M Santiago ESP 1994 4,0 30,0 38,5
84   Usleber Helmut AUT 2056 4,0 29,5 38,5
85   Plasil Petr CZE 2007 4,0 29,5 38,0
86   Kucera Tomas CZE 1993 4,0 29,5 37,5
87 WFM Baysarsaikhan Yanjinlkham MGL 1988 4,0 29,0 37,0
88   Gokhale Rishabh Chandrashekhar IND 1703 4,0 28,5 36,5
89   Svetly Jiri CZE 1993 4,0 28,0 34,0
90   Vinay Kurth Koti IND 1881 4,0 27,5 36,0
91   Mar Tomas CZE 1728 4,0 25,0 32,5
92   Pavlicek Petr CZE 1923 4,0 24,5 32,5
93   Arya Nirag Shah IND 1664 4,0 23,0 30,0
94   Battesti Saveriu FRA 2034 3,5 35,0 46,0
95   Zanikov Konstantin CZE 2083 3,5 34,5 43,0
96   Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh CZE 1857 3,5 33,0 43,0
97   Davies Peter WLS 1966 3,5 33,0 42,5
98 WCM Pribylova Sofie CZE 2003 3,5 31,5 40,5
99   Jun Rudolf CZE 1834 3,5 29,0 36,5
100   Malinovsky Petr CZE 2057 3,5 28,0 37,5
101   Thrish Karthik IND 1746 3,5 28,0 35,5
102   Bartos Miroslav CZE 1887 3,5 28,0 33,5
103   Van Loy Rick NED 1874 3,5 27,5 35,5
104   Oviedo Rodriguez Miguel Angel ESP 1945 3,5 27,5 35,5
105   Uibos Andre EST 1725 3,5 27,5 34,5
106   Solger Bernhard GER 1978 3,5 23,5 32,0
107   Kadonas Kestutis LTU 1801 3,5 23,5 29,0
108   Martirosyan Ara CZE 1901 3,0 32,0 40,5
109   Aroven Mikael SWE 2175 3,0 31,5 39,5
110   Skokan Frantisek CZE 1933 3,0 31,5 38,0
111   Slampa Jan CZE 2252 3,0 31,0 40,0
112   Kelm Daniel GER 1952 3,0 30,5 37,0
113   Molkanov Oleg CZE 2054 3,0 28,5 37,5
114   Bellos Dimitrios GRE 1571 3,0 27,5 34,5
115   Borondo Garcia Raul ESP 1922 3,0 27,0 36,0
116   Kling Maxmilian GER 1809 3,0 27,0 34,0
117   Stepanek Svatopluk CZE 1807 3,0 25,0 33,0
118   Tejkal Jiri CZE 1917 3,0 24,5 32,5
119   Srimathi R IND 1803 3,0 24,0 30,5
120   Tichy Petr CZE 1879 3,0 22,0 27,5
121   Van Vliet Dennis BEL 2085 2,5 30,0 39,0
122   Balkova Anna CZE 1831 2,5 30,0 38,0
123   Knight David NED 1932 2,5 29,5 37,0
124   Hlavina Matous CZE 1772 2,5 29,0 36,5
125   Ingason Sigurdur ISL 1812 2,5 28,0 36,0
126   Prachar Josef CZE 1864 2,5 25,5 32,5
127   Drahoradova Zuzana CZE 1664 2,5 23,5 29,5
128   Rahulan Thivyaa ENG 1709 2,5 23,0 30,0
129   Konvalinka Vladislav CZE 1764 2,5 19,5 25,0
130   Narendran Gouthaman IND 1952 2,0 27,0 36,0
131   Martinec Karel CZE 1850 2,0 26,5 34,0
132   Horyna Josef CZE 1814 2,0 19,5 24,5
133 FM Gedajlovic Max CAN 2312 1,5 28,5 36,5
134   Zak Jiri CZE 1667 1,5 20,0 26,0
135   Zabehlicky Jiri CZE 1487 1,0 22,0 29,0

Open B

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO Body MBh Bh
1   Benes Petr CZE 1994 8,5 41,0 53,5
2   Atnilov Boris ISR 2029 8,0 40,5 52,0
3   Wu Mengxian CHN 1862 7,0 36,5 46,5
4   Janacek Jaroslav CZE 2019 6,5 40,5 53,0
5   Ragaa Hassan EGY 2019 6,5 34,0 45,5
6   Fragnaud Jean-Guy FRA 1934 6,5 32,5 41,5
7   Smelykh Edvin RUS 1776 6,0 42,0 55,0
8   Novotny Martin CZE 1824 6,0 39,0 50,0
9   Klyuev Vasily CZE 1921 6,0 38,0 50,0
10   Anatskiy Alexey UKR 1975 6,0 37,5 50,0
11   Kraus Ondrej CZE 1997 6,0 35,5 46,0
12   Korenek Frantisek CZE 2075 6,0 34,5 44,0
13   Zacek Petr CZE 1914 6,0 34,0 44,0
14   Novikov Boris S RUS 0 6,0 33,5 42,5
15 WCM Rouda Essa Alserkal UAE 1250 6,0 33,0 42,5
16   Melkevik Johannes NOR 1864 6,0 33,0 42,0
17   Bonnez Finn DEN 1912 6,0 32,5 44,5
18   Fraczek Weronika POL 1768 5,5 41,0 52,5
19 FM Modi Yashil RSA 1687 5,5 40,5 52,0
20   Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze MAS 1701 5,5 40,0 50,0
21   Mielke Torsten Mario GER 1690 5,5 38,0 47,0
22   Joshi B Aryan IND 1696 5,5 37,5 45,0
23   Atnilov Michael ISR 2073 5,5 36,0 46,0
24   Tatarintsev Mikhail RUS 1626 5,5 35,0 45,0
25   Axelsson Thomas SWE 1734 5,5 34,5 45,5
26   Bugaets Daniil RUS 1515 5,5 34,0 44,0
27   Khudiyev Sanan AZE 1691 5,5 34,0 42,0
28   Kubik Jaroslav CZE 1810 5,5 33,0 42,0
29   Kovar Jan CZE 1823 5,5 31,5 39,5
30   Melkevik Egil NOR 1690 5,5 28,0 37,0
31   Zhuk Kirill RUS 1778 5,5 27,5 36,0
32   Shintre Neel IND 1720 5,0 37,0 47,0
33   Macha Vaclav CZE 0 5,0 35,0 44,5
34   Cabart Pavel CZE 1714 5,0 35,0 44,0
35   Birkestrand Odd H NOR 1640 5,0 35,0 44,0
36   Novotny Josef CZE 1717 5,0 34,5 44,5
37   Kalvach Ladislav CZE 1801 5,0 34,5 44,0
38   Karlsson Henrik SWE 1724 5,0 33,5 43,0
39   Novotna Tereza CZE 1717 5,0 33,5 42,5
40   Wesener Lorenz GER 1758 5,0 33,0 43,0
41   Bilek Roman CZE 1851 5,0 33,0 43,0
42   Biskup Stepan RUS 1384 5,0 33,0 42,0
43   Sacharewicz Krzysztof POL 1800 5,0 32,5 43,0
44   Ringen Julian Lothe NOR 1408 5,0 32,0 39,0
45   Paseka Christian AUT 1766 5,0 30,0 38,5
46 WCM Modi Sonia RSA 1485 5,0 29,5 36,0
47   Nguyen Thai Dang Vi CZE 1251 5,0 27,5 36,0
48   Novikov Fedor RUS 1247 5,0 27,5 35,5
49   Karlsson Peter SWE 1764 4,5 42,0 53,0
50   Klima Matej CZE 1931 4,5 37,0 49,0
51   Orsoni Jean-Philippe FRA 1859 4,5 36,0 46,0
52   Vitek Jan CZE 1690 4,5 36,0 43,5
53   Kleprlik Jan CZE 1510 4,5 34,0 43,0
54   Plesnivy Martin CZE 1763 4,5 34,0 42,5
55   Matys Jakub CZE 1727 4,5 33,5 42,5
56   Paus Marek CZE 1773 4,5 33,0 43,0
57   Plesnik Miroslav CZE 1751 4,5 33,0 42,0
58   Stein Carmen GER 1669 4,5 32,5 41,5
59   Polzin Jens-Peter GER 1845 4,5 31,0 39,5
60   Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze MAS 1168 4,5 30,5 39,0
61   Paulovic Milan CZE 1781 4,5 30,0 38,5
62   Levinsky Ladislav CZE 1564 4,5 29,5 38,0
63   Husa Daniel CZE 1581 4,5 28,5 36,0
64   Postranecka Zuzana CZE 1220 4,5 26,0 34,0
65   Olsen Geir NOR 1451 4,5 26,0 33,5
66   Dindera Jaroslav CZE 1583 4,5 25,5 36,5
67   Birkestrand Odd NOR 1717 4,0 38,5 49,0
68   Veselsky Jan CZE 1658 4,0 37,0 45,0
69   Stanek Vaclav CZE 1580 4,0 35,5 46,0
70   Cisarik Pavol SVK 1693 4,0 35,0 44,5
71   Kucera Josef CZE 1677 4,0 32,0 39,5
72   Peters Tobias GER 1462 4,0 31,5 40,0
73   Hema Keertana Vemuri IND 1316 4,0 31,5 39,5
74   Baraniuk Andrej UKR 1528 4,0 31,5 39,0
75   Dome Michal CZE 1421 4,0 30,0 37,0
76   Souralova Venuse CZE 1489 4,0 30,0 36,0
77   Stodola Zdenek CZE 1751 4,0 29,5 37,5
78   Burbach Bruno GER 1602 4,0 26,5 36,0
79   Burdov Petr RUS 1479 4,0 26,0 33,5
80   Engel Tomas CZE 1485 4,0 26,0 32,0
81   Schoeppe Christian GER 1548 4,0 24,0 32,5
82   Rychtecky Pavel CZE 1565 4,0 24,0 31,5
83   Vishwa Vasnawala IND 1567 3,5 35,0 42,5
84   Kadeliding Alimujiang CHN 1501 3,5 34,5 42,0
85   Zacek Petr CZE 1543 3,5 33,0 40,0
86   Burbach Brunel Baron THA 1350 3,5 29,5 38,0
87   Kuchta Jiri CZE 1592 3,5 28,5 37,5
88   Spousta Vojtech CZE 1254 3,5 28,0 36,0
    Arsh Shah IND 1241 3,5 28,0 36,0
90   Tomanek Karel CZE 1390 3,5 27,0 33,5
91   Fischer Josef GER 1585 3,5 26,0 34,0
92   Ruzicka Vaclav CZE 1566 3,0 35,5 44,5
93   Hrbek Tomas CZE 1580 3,0 33,0 42,5
94   Sedlackova Janka CZE 0 3,0 30,5 40,0
95   Arya Vyas Ajay IND 1277 3,0 28,0 36,0
96   Erdene Jamiyan MGL 0 3,0 28,0 35,5
97   Choksi Khushi SGP 1376 3,0 27,0 33,5
98   Sedlisky David CZE 1289 3,0 26,5 33,5
99   Vemuri Arunkumar IND 1153 3,0 26,5 33,0
100   Morganti Noel FRA 1604 3,0 26,0 36,5
101   Bara Josef CZE 1404 3,0 25,5 31,0
102   Zubek Rudolf CZE 1238 3,0 23,5 30,0
103   Dedek Adam CZE 0 3,0 22,5 29,5
104   Tesar Jakub CZE 0 2,5 28,0 35,0
105   Filip Petr CZE 1350 2,5 26,0 33,0
106   Jun Robert CZE 1299 2,5 25,0 32,0
107   Vavrova Jirina CZE 1029 2,0 25,5 31,5
108   Svoboda Daniel CZE 0 2,0 24,0 30,0
109   Kubareva Anastasia RUS 1149 2,0 23,0 29,0
110   Anderson Klym USA 0 2,0 21,0 26,0
111   Jurado Sanchez Juan Francisco CZE 0 1,0 21,5 28,0
112   Khalimjonov Fayzullo UZB 1764 0,0 21,0 27,0

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑