1. CZECH TOUR
  2. History
  3. 2016-2017
  4. Summer Prague

Summer Prague Open 2016

Open A

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO Body MBh Bh
1 FM Londyn Radek CZE 2404 7,5 38,5 50,0
2 GM Gavrilov Alexei RUS 2456 7,0 41,0 52,5
3 FM Malek Daniel GER 2430 7,0 40,0 51,0
4 IM Suran Jan CZE 2410 7,0 38,5 49,0
5 FM Thakur Akash IND 2316 6,5 41,5 53,0
6 IM Shkuran Danylo UKR 2443 6,5 40,5 52,0
7 FM Pulpan Jakub CZE 2321 6,5 39,0 49,5
8 IM Kulhanek Tomas CZE 2364 6,5 38,0 49,0
9 GM Yagupov Igor RUS 2405 6,5 37,5 48,5
10 GM Domogaev Sergey RUS 2418 6,5 37,0 47,0
11 GM Carlsson Pontus SWE 2435 6,0 41,5 54,0
12 GM Neuman Petr CZE 2454 6,0 41,5 52,0
13   Malisov Boris ISR 2283 6,0 38,5 49,0
14 FM Gedajlovic Max CAN 2304 6,0 38,5 49,0
15 IM Roy Prantik IND 2403 6,0 38,0 48,0
16 FM Hoefelsauer Thomas GER 2342 6,0 36,0 47,0
17   Kovar Josef CZE 2057 6,0 36,0 46,0
18   Nishant Malhotra IND 2060 6,0 35,5 46,5
19   Hrabusa Matej SVK 2298 6,0 35,5 45,0
20 FM Chkhaidze Nikoloz GEO 2261 6,0 34,0 44,0
21   Gusain Himal IND 2453 5,5 43,0 54,5
22   Vanek Ladislav CZE 2242 5,5 38,0 48,5
23   Thannheiser Thomas GER 2244 5,5 37,5 48,0
24   Horstmann Olaf GER 2164 5,5 37,0 47,0
25   Lewtak Damian POL 2389 5,5 36,5 46,5
26   Seddaoui Yamine ALG 2181 5,5 36,0 45,0
27 FM Belurkar Nitish IND 2269 5,5 35,5 46,0
28 FM Istona Martin SVK 2171 5,5 35,0 46,0
29 FM Serrano Salvador Eduardo ESP 2325 5,5 35,0 45,0
30   Mager Denis GER 2246 5,5 35,0 44,5
31   Kulkarni Vinayak IND 2168 5,5 33,0 42,0
32 WIM Lkhamsuren Uuganbayar MGL 2123 5,5 32,5 42,0
33 FM Vichnar David CZE 2380 5,5 32,5 41,5
34 WGM Kulkarni Bhakti IND 2363 5,5 32,0 41,0
35   Toman Ondrej CZE 2209 5,5 30,5 40,0
36   Yakimenko Alexander A. RUS 2196 5,5 30,0 39,0
37   Tserendorj Batsaikhan USA 2121 5,5 29,0 36,5
38   Olson Hamish SCO 2068 5,5 28,0 36,0
39 FM Blom Vincent NED 2306 5,0 36,0 47,0
40   Kololli Kelvin GER 2202 5,0 35,0 43,5
41   Gomez Dieguez David ESP 2214 5,0 34,5 43,5
42 FM Matras Ondrej CZE 2258 5,0 33,5 44,0
43   Ilandzis Spyridon GRE 2211 5,0 33,5 43,5
44 FM House Glenn ENG 2218 5,0 33,5 43,5
45   Coric Ahmed BIH 2047 5,0 33,0 42,5
46   Kololli Martin GER 2222 5,0 33,0 42,0
47 WIM Zemlickova Olena UKR 2091 5,0 32,5 43,0
48   Moravec Vit CZE 2168 5,0 32,5 42,0
49 FM Bartos Jan CZE 2156 5,0 32,5 42,0
50   Mitrandzas Athanasios GRE 2119 5,0 32,0 41,5
51   Pochinkov Andrey CZE 2082 5,0 32,0 39,0
52   Krupicka Josef CZE 2135 5,0 31,5 40,5
53   Gantsooj Ganzorig MGL 2164 5,0 31,5 40,0
54   Rozycki Bartolomiej POL 2118 5,0 31,0 39,5
55   Fogel Pierre BEL 2126 5,0 30,5 39,5
56   Trapl Dalibor CZE 2134 5,0 30,5 38,5
57   Pranav Anand IND 1897 5,0 30,0 38,5
58 FM Van Der Auweraert Elwin NED 2320 5,0 29,0 37,0
59   Kaderabek Jiri CZE 2089 5,0 27,5 36,0
60   Humburg Philipp GER 2201 4,5 38,5 50,0
61 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M RUS 2258 4,5 35,5 46,0
62 FM Low Zhen Yu Cyrus SIN 2197 4,5 35,5 45,5
63   Panagiotakos Nikolaos GRE 2124 4,5 35,0 44,5
64   Foo William ENG 2130 4,5 34,5 43,5
65   Dannhaeuser Kevin GER 2056 4,5 33,0 43,5
66 WFM Kubikova Alena CZE 2108 4,5 33,0 42,5
67 FM Radionov Timur RUS 2285 4,5 33,0 42,0
68   Bianchi Andrea ITA 2110 4,5 32,5 41,5
    Hofer Nataniel SUI 1864 4,5 32,5 41,5
70   Pick Stepan CZE 2050 4,5 30,5 39,0
71   Itgelt Khuyagtsogt MGL 1921 4,5 30,5 38,5
72   Pappelis Dimitrios GRE 2118 4,5 29,5 37,5
73   Weber Meikel GER 2040 4,5 29,0 38,5
74   Molkanov Oleg CZE 1855 4,5 29,0 37,0
75   Janacek Jaroslav CZE 1996 4,5 28,0 35,5
76 FM Bjerke Richard NOR 2145 4,5 28,0 35,0
77   Nicolleau Mathias FRA 2005 4,5 26,0 34,0
78   Turner Radek CZE 2075 4,5 25,5 34,0
79   Dehmel Jens GER 2102 4,0 35,0 45,5
80   Wormuth Marcus GER 1964 4,0 34,5 43,0
81   Chmel Kristian CZE 2116 4,0 34,0 42,5
82   Mukashev Assan CZE 2258 4,0 33,0 42,0
83   Soural Jan CZE 2222 4,0 33,0 41,5
84   Kucera Tomas CZE 2058 4,0 32,0 42,0
85   Lacina Filip CZE 1954 4,0 31,5 40,0
86   Maugenest Gonzague FRA 2022 4,0 31,0 39,5
87   Hald Jens Erik Kofoed DEN 1979 4,0 29,0 38,0
88   Murchadha Oissine IRL 2029 4,0 28,5 37,0
89   Kievelitz Bernd GER 1866 4,0 28,5 37,0
90 WFM Patil Mitali Madhukar IND 1882 4,0 28,5 36,0
91   Hurtak Otto CZE 2012 4,0 28,0 37,0
92   Stojkovic Andreja CRO 1894 4,0 28,0 36,5
93   Zemlicka Vit CZE 2022 4,0 27,5 36,0
94   Vazquez Gonzalez Jesus ESP 1935 4,0 26,5 33,5
95   Johnova Eliska CZE 1925 4,0 23,0 29,5
96   Horton Justin ENG 2059 3,5 37,5 48,5
97 IM Quillan Gary ENG 2364 3,5 35,0 45,0
98   Pribyl Viktor CZE 1742 3,5 32,0 41,0
99   Melkevik Johannes NOR 1998 3,5 30,0 39,5
100   Hradecky Ivo CZE 2051 3,5 29,5 38,0
101   Akshay V Halagannavar IND 1909 3,5 29,5 37,5
102   Jayaram Ramanna IND 1886 3,5 29,0 38,0
103   Novak Vaclav CZE 1947 3,5 29,0 37,5
    Frauchiger Thomas SUI 1837 3,5 29,0 37,5
105   Docekalova Alexandra CZE 1879 3,5 28,0 36,5
106   Castellano Alfonso ITA 1949 3,5 28,0 35,0
107   Pribylova Sofie CZE 1864 3,5 27,5 37,0
108   Kohtz Andreas GER 1940 3,5 26,5 35,0
109   Vernet Solene FRA 1940 3,5 26,5 33,5
110   Bystritskiy Daniil CZE 1906 3,0 34,0 43,0
111   Nedoma Marek CZE 1945 3,0 34,0 42,0
112   Vrecion Jiri CZE 1957 3,0 33,0 41,5
113   Moos Gerd Anton Ferdinand GER 1965 3,0 31,5 39,5
114   Smid Radek CZE 1913 3,0 27,0 35,5
115   Ingason Sigurdur ISL 1846 3,0 27,0 33,5
116   Hernandez Recio Roberto ESP 1844 3,0 26,5 34,0
117   Kadonas Kestutis LTU 1825 3,0 25,5 33,0
118   Pivonka Michael CZE 1692 3,0 24,5 32,0
119   Lindblom Roar NOR 1849 3,0 24,0 31,0
120   Richter Martin CZE 1931 3,0 23,0 30,5
121   Konvalinka Vladislav CZE 1696 3,0 21,0 27,5
122   Gorbunov Artemiy CZE 1783 2,5 28,5 36,5
123   Tardi Oscar FRA 1888 2,5 27,5 34,0
124   Tichy Petr CZE 1914 2,5 25,5 33,0
125   Hampel Rudolf CZE 1710 2,5 24,0 30,0
126   Kubik Jaroslav CZE 1916 2,5 22,5 28,5
127   Burckhardt Ludovic SUI 1720 2,5 22,0 28,0
128   Neuzil Torey G USA 1756 2,0 23,0 30,0
129   Stepanek Svatopluk CZE 1876 2,0 21,5 27,5
130   Zak Jiri CZE 1654 2,0 20,0 26,0
131 IM Studnicka Tomas CZE 2345 1,5 28,0 36,0
132   Sargsjan Karen ARM 1898 1,5 27,5 35,0
133   Ananya Rishi Gupta IND 1886 1,5 24,0 32,0
134   Plchot Miroslav CZE 1911 1,5 22,0 28,5
135   Kearns Christopher GER 2167 0,0 21,0 27,0

Open B

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO NELO Body MBh Bh
1   Rigopoulos-Tsigkos Alexandros GRE 2099 0 7,5 42,0 53,0
2   Sipila Markku FIN 1991 0 7,0 39,5 52,0
3   Mujacic Haris BIH 1884 0 7,0 39,5 51,0
4 CM Ochirbat Lkhagvajamts MGL 1680 0 7,0 36,0 44,0
5   Ragaa Hassan EGY 1972 0 6,5 41,0 51,5
6   Wasik Piotr POL 1963 0 6,5 40,5 52,0
7   Plasek Zdenek CZE 2066 0 6,5 38,0 48,5
8   Kotyk Michael GER 1911 0 6,5 38,0 47,5
9   Probst Alexander GER 2016 0 6,0 42,5 55,0
10   Shilnikov Anton RUS 1714 0 6,0 39,5 48,5
11   Bensadi Lotfi ALG 1782 0 6,0 38,0 47,5
12   Sprenar Petr CZE 1841 0 6,0 37,5 47,0
13   Cruz Guerra Samuel ESP 1918 0 6,0 36,5 47,0
14   Pawletko Szymon POL 1598 0 6,0 36,0 47,0
15   Kalvach Ladislav CZE 1797 0 6,0 36,0 46,0
16   Porstmann Jan GER 1785 0 6,0 33,5 42,5
17   Ziabari Morteza GER 1871 0 6,0 32,5 42,0
18   Novotny Josef CZE 1527 0 6,0 32,0 41,5
19   Arellano Pardo Martin ESP 1927 0 6,0 32,0 41,5
20   Pavlicek Petr CZE 1916 0 6,0 32,0 41,5
21   Blazquez Criado Sergio ESP 1932 0 5,5 38,5 49,5
22   Bilek Roman CZE 1880 0 5,5 37,5 47,5
23   Karlsson Henrik SWE 1756 0 5,5 35,0 43,5
24   Dellaert Sander BEL 1748 0 5,5 33,5 43,5
25   Wasik Jozef POL 1813 0 5,5 31,0 40,5
26   Reshetov Valery RUS 2099 0 5,0 40,0 50,5
27   Gonsior Monika POL 1960 0 5,0 38,5 49,0
28   Mayank Pal IND 1727 0 5,0 37,5 45,5
29   Bryant Jonathan ENG 1842 0 5,0 37,0 49,0
30   Adam Wilfried GER 1880 0 5,0 35,0 45,0
31   Mielke Torsten Mario GER 1716 0 5,0 34,5 41,0
32   Wahl Peter SUI 1828 0 5,0 34,0 44,0
33   Paus Marek CZE 1757 0 5,0 34,0 44,0
34 WFM De Bruyn Aleida RSA 1651 0 5,0 34,0 42,0
35   Cabart Pavel CZE 1714 0 5,0 33,5 42,5
36   Wippel Herbert AUT 0 1669 5,0 33,0 43,0
37   Matys Jakub CZE 1553 0 5,0 32,5 41,5
38   Alessandrini Alfredo ITA 1649 0 5,0 31,5 41,5
39   Atmani Amine ALG 1809 0 5,0 31,0 40,0
40   Magsumov Rinat CZE 1730 0 5,0 28,0 37,0
41   Clavero Alarcon Jose Miguel ESP 1849 0 5,0 28,0 35,5
    Hajek Jiri CZE 1829 0 5,0 28,0 35,5
43   Wolkowski Andrzej POL 1457 0 4,5 36,0 45,0
44   Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh CZE 1774 0 4,5 34,5 44,0
45   Roes Frans NED 0 1678 4,5 34,0 44,0
46   Dvorak Ales CZE 1840 0 4,5 33,5 43,0
47   Mach Ondrej CZE 1734 0 4,5 33,5 43,0
48   Radionov Deni RUS 1530 0 4,5 33,5 43,0
49   Vitek Jan CZE 1718 0 4,5 33,0 41,0
50   Kadlec Bohuslav CZE 1662 0 4,5 32,5 42,0
51   Karlsson Peter SWE 1784 0 4,5 32,5 41,0
52   Markus Roland GER 1730 0 4,5 31,5 41,0
53   Hagen Tejo NED 1785 0 4,5 31,5 40,5
54   Mokryk Radomyr UKR 1597 0 4,5 30,5 39,5
55   Cisarik Pavol SVK 1728 0 4,5 30,0 39,0
56   Simeonov Tihomir BUL 0 1000 4,5 30,0 38,0
57   Seidl Vladislav CZE 1556 0 4,5 29,5 38,0
58   Repa Vaclav CZE 1643 0 4,5 27,5 36,0
59   Svetly Jiri CZE 1938 0 4,5 26,0 32,0
60   Gandi Bat Erdene MGL 1244 0 4,0 34,5 44,5
61   Gubin Oleg CZE 1620 0 4,0 34,5 43,0
62   Ruzicka Vaclav CZE 1671 0 4,0 33,0 41,5
63   Plesnik Miroslav CZE 1791 0 4,0 32,5 42,0
    Markus Nico GER 1761 0 4,0 32,5 42,0
65   Melkevik Egil NOR 1821 0 4,0 32,0 42,5
66   Mazauric Julien FRA 1797 0 4,0 31,5 40,5
67   Thorat Aishwarya IND 1466 0 4,0 30,5 39,0
68   Souralova Venuse CZE 1385 0 4,0 30,0 37,5
69   Hrebicek Vladislav CZE 0 1532 4,0 29,0 37,0
70   Veselsky Jan CZE 1653 0 4,0 28,5 38,0
71   Raondi Yan-Martin RUS 1565 0 4,0 28,5 37,5
72   Kuchta Jiri CZE 1638 0 4,0 28,5 37,5
73   Burdov Petr RUS 1541 0 4,0 27,5 34,5
74   Pataridis Janis CZE 1861 0 4,0 25,0 33,0
75   Sabuz Forneiro Martin ESP 1615 0 3,5 35,5 44,0
76   Rimovsky Pavel CZE 1600 0 3,5 32,0 38,5
77   Gravina Giuseppe ITA 1728 0 3,5 29,5 38,0
78   Chloupek Petr CZE 1627 0 3,5 29,5 37,0
79   Mraz Jaroslav CZE 1441 0 3,5 29,0 37,5
80   Dellaert Ines BEL 1418 0 3,5 28,5 37,0
81   Van Heuveln Henk NED 1351 0 3,5 25,5 32,5
82   Klimes Jan CZE 1671 0 3,5 23,5 30,5
83   Schnell Andrea GER 1300 0 3,5 21,5 27,0
84   Bartos Miroslav CZE 1881 0 3,0 35,0 45,5
85   Lakshyesh Mohan Gupta IND 1071 0 3,0 30,5 39,0
86   Sanjay Belurkar IND 1411 0 3,0 29,0 38,0
87   Zhukavina Elena RUS 1391 0 3,0 28,5 35,0
88   Zacek Petr CZE 1585 0 3,0 28,0 37,5
89   Bianchi Stefano ITA 1487 0 3,0 28,0 34,5
90   Bronder Polina NOR 1208 0 3,0 27,0 32,5
91   Chinzorig Nandin-Erdene MGL 0 1000 3,0 26,0 33,0
92   Heikamp Jakob GER 0 1204 3,0 26,0 32,5
93   Sedlisky David CZE 0 1000 3,0 25,0 33,0
94   Orgilon Batsaikhan MGL 0 1000 2,5 29,0 36,5
95   Jackson Paul R ENG 1501 0 2,5 28,5 37,0
96   Schnell Fabian GER 1244 0 2,5 27,5 35,5
97   Nguyen Thai Dang Vi CZE 1255 0 2,5 27,0 34,0
98   Vavrova Jirina CZE 1038 0 2,5 23,5 29,5
99   Kramer Derk NED 0 1000 2,5 21,5 27,0
100   Bianchin Gabriele ITA 1281 0 2,0 27,5 36,5
101   Rous Dominik CZE 1208 0 2,0 25,0 30,5
102   Kubareva Anastasia RUS 0 1000 1,5 23,5 29,5
103   Wormuth Eva GER 0 1000 1,0 23,5 32,5
104   Andras Anton SVK 1542 0 0,5 21,0 27,5

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑