1. CZECH TOUR
  2. History
  3. 2018-2019
  4. Summer Prague 2018

Results of the year

Summer Prague Open 2018

Open A

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO Body MBh Bh
1 GM Turner Matthew SCO 2533 7 49 54
2 IM Plischki Sebastian GER 2407 7 46½ 50½
3 GM Gasanov Eldar UKR 2481 7 46 48½
4 GM Jurcik Marian SVK 2455 7 41½ 44
5 GM Yagupov Igor RUS 2405 43½ 46½
6   Marczuk Dominik POL 2290 40½ 44½
7 IM Yandarbiev Ruslan RUS 2314 40½ 44
8   Zlatin Alexander ISR 2193 6 48 51½
9 IM Pulpan Jakub CZE 2400 6 47½ 51
10 IM Berchtenbreiter Maximilian GER 2430 6 47 50½
11 FM Rubes Jan CZE 2306 6 46 49½
12 FM Phadke Sohan IND 2245 6 45½ 49½
13 GM Neuman Petr CZE 2446 6 45½ 49½
14   Becker Matthias GER 2254 6 44½ 48
15   Ciolek Andreas GER 2216 6 44 47½
16 FM Hess Max GER 2331 6 42½ 47
17   Sprenar Petr CZE 2210 6 41½ 45½
18   Olson Hamish SCO 2241 47 51
19   Gan-Erdene Sugar MGL 2309 46½ 50
20   Hrdina Robin CZE 2219 44½ 49
21   Toman Ondrej CZE 2231 44 47½
22   Svanda Ondrej CZE 2241 43½ 47
23   Ajay Krishna S IND 2200 43 47
24   Skalsky Alexandr CZE 2177 42½ 46½
25 IM Kulhanek Tomas CZE 2314 42 46½
26 FM Jedlicka Ales CZE 2253 41 45½
27   Koubova Anna Marie CZE 2086 39 42
28   Machala Vladislav CZE 2020 38 40½
29   Vanek Ladislav CZE 2271 37½ 40
30   Husek Martin CZE 2174 37 40½
31   Arnal Iturgaitz Aitor ESP 2122 33 36
32 WGM Mirzoeva Elmira RUS 2290 5 45½ 50½
33 WGM Olsarova Karolina CZE 2331 5 43½ 47
34   Yakimenko Alexander A. RUS 2069 5 43 45½
35   Kornitzky Tino GER 2036 5 42½ 45
36   Slacky Stanislav SVK 2138 5 41 45
37   Zhukenov Aituar KAZ 2025 5 39½ 43
38   Kaderabek Jiri CZE 2104 5 39½ 43
39   Kizatbay Abyl NOR 2205 5 38 40½
40   Rokos Filip CZE 1864 5 34½ 37
41   Plesek Jiri CZE 2165 43 46½
42 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M RUS 2211 43 46
43   Engesser Jonas GER 2007 42½ 46½
44   Gokhale Rishabh Chandrashekhar IND 1867 41 44
45   Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh CZE 1848 40½ 44½
46   Karthick Narayanan S IND 1979 40½ 42
47   Krupicka Josef CZE 2059 40 41½
48   Chmel Kristian CZE 2166 39½ 43
49   Kucera Tomas CZE 1917 39 42½
50   Soural Jan CZE 2213 38½ 42
51   Kong Ren En MAS 2048 38½ 41
52   Vrecion Jiri CZE 2050 38 41½
53   Shehzad Shazil NOR 1972 38 40½
54   Sim Jia Ru MAS 1930 37½ 40½
55   Ladron De Guevara Galar Fco J ESP 2128 36½ 39½
56   Itgelt Khuyagtsogt MGL 2119 36½ 39
57 CM Psaila Clarence MLT 1964 36 39
58   Krivanek Vladimir CZE 2147 36 38½
59   Pipia Ekaterine GEO 1979 35½ 39
60   Seregina Maria RUS 1882 35½ 38
61   Boernsen Frederik GER 1909 34½ 37
62   Novacek Josef CZE 2159 34 37½
63 WCM Pribylova Sofie CZE 1977 33½ 35
64   Fuglestein Sander NOR 1885 33 35½
65   Zuiderweg Edwin NED 1950 32 34½
66   Balin Daniel CZE 1817 32 34½
67 WIM Zemlickova Olena CZE 2099 4 42½ 46
68 WIM Dave Dhyani IND 2114 4 42 43½
69   Babicka Michal CZE 2009 4 41½ 45
70 CM Ochirbat Lkhagvajamts MGL 2007 4 39 42½
71   Molkanov Oleg CZE 2112 4 37 40½
72   Lacina Filip CZE 1936 4 37 40½
73 WFM Dhyana Patel IND 1855 4 36 39½
74   Novak Vaclav CZE 1932 4 36 37½
75   Stevik Patrik SVK 1719 4 35½ 38½
76   Kiani Kiarash IRI 1878 4 35 37½
77   Knight David NED 1929 4 34½ 36
78   Maly Filip CZE 1954 4 34 36½
79   Polavaram Harsha SGP 1512 4 30½ 33
80   Maier Maxmilian GER 1876 4 28½ 30
81   Sorensen Simen NOR 1906 39½ 43
82   Sommerhalder Eric SUI 2145 37½ 41
83   Pribyl Viktor CZE 1983 37½ 40
84   Horton Justin ENG 2055 36 39½
85   Trapl Dalibor CZE 2111 35½ 37
86   Pick Stepan CZE 2084 35 37½
87   Hald Jens Erik Kofoed DEN 1990 34½ 36
88   Srimathi R IND 1649 32½ 36
89   Paseka Christian AUT 1625 32½ 34
90   Vermirovsky Vlastimil CZE 1915 31½ 34
91   Melkevik Johannes NOR 1836 30 32½
92   Winkler Finn Lukas GER 1859 27½ 29
93   Oburka Vladislav CZE 1817 27½ 29
94   Cabart Pavel CZE 1750 26½ 28
95   Plasil Petr CZE 2008 3 37½ 40
96   Zemlicka Vit CZE 1975 3 35½ 38½
97   Steiner Juraj CZE 2001 3 35 37½
98   Kadonas Kestutis LTU 1807 3 34 35½
99   Slechta Jan CZE 1714 3 32½ 35
100   Ret Adam Josef CZE 1872 3 32 34½
101   Chmelik Ladislav CZE 1796 36½ 39
102   Turner Radek CZE 2025 36½ 39
103   Bartos Miroslav CZE 1870 36 38½
104   Stepanek Svatopluk CZE 1847 34 37
105   Sargsjan Karen ARM 1911 33½ 36
106   Solger Bernhard GER 1877 33 34½
107   Schroeder Stefan GER 1705 31½ 35
108   Cisarik Pavol SVK 1624 30 31½
109   Werner Hong Quan Dan CZE 1620 29 30½
110   Hertle Philipp GER 1784 28 29½
111   Sepiashvili Ivan RUS 1690 28 29½
112   Maly Petr CZE 1668 2 27 28½
113   Horyna Josef CZE 1783 27 29½
114   Kubik Jaroslav CZE 1788 27 28½
115   Torres Gonzales Javier ESP 1713 0 26 27

Open B

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO Body MBh Bh
1   Ilandzis Spyridon GRE 2009 50 54½
2   Svanda Adam CZE 1841 45½ 50
3   Janacek Jaroslav CZE 2006 7 48½ 53
4   Guggenheim Hans GER 1791 45½ 49
5   Barabas Ales CZE 1767 42 45½
6   Svetly Jiri CZE 1943 39 42
7   Benes Petr CZE 2094 6 48 52½
8   Sakovski Roman UKR 1894 6 46½ 49½
9   Skielnik Joseph J ENG 1865 6 46 49
10   Aytmukhametov Bulat RUS 1000 6 43½ 47
11   Fowler Hugo WLS 1733 6 42½ 45½
12   Mejzr Jan CZE 1875 6 42 45
13   Korenek Frantisek CZE 1963 6 41 45
14   Engel Tomas CZE 1475 6 41 43
15   Kovar Josef CZE 2040 6 40½ 43½
16   Karlsson Peter SWE 1783 6 38½ 41½
17   Kuhnmund Ivan CZE 1626 6 36 38
18 FM Kashkarov Mikhail KAZ 1947 48½ 52½
19   Melkevik Egil NOR 1733 48½ 52
20   Michel Ladislav CZE 1819 45½ 50
21   Karlsson Henrik SWE 1702 43½ 46½
22 WCM Enkhbolor Nyamdavaa MGL 1563 42 46
23   Jaeger Andre GER 1974 41½ 46
24   Lang Anders SWE 1758 41½ 45
25   Hema Keertana Vemuri IND 1417 40½ 43
26   Shivika Rohilla IND 1527 39½ 43
27   Gabitova Dilyara KAZ 1604 39½ 42
28   Salykin Aleksandr RUS 1939 37 40
29   Tichy Petr CZE 1920 5 46½ 50
30   Grabarczyk Sylwester Piotr CZE 1751 5 45½ 49
31   Vertuccio Roberto ITA 1798 5 42½ 46½
32   Nyman John C H ENG 1780 5 42½ 45½
33   Shehzad Alisha NOR 1566 5 42½ 44½
34   Konvalinka Vladislav CZE 1740 5 41 44
35   Jankovsky Zbynek CZE 1580 5 41 42½
36   Kleprlik Jan CZE 1453 5 40 43½
37   Krupansky Jaromir CZE 1677 5 40 43
38   Kosar Milan CZE 1661 5 35 38
39   Sainov Sanzhar KAZ 1424 5 34 35
40   Kong You Jing MAS 1235 47 51
41   Lansky Petr CZE 1668 44½ 47½
42   Koper Stefan CZE 1852 43½ 48
43   Kalvach Ladislav CZE 1815 42 46½
44   Polavaram Adhitya SGP 1416 41 44
45   Stodola Zdenek CZE 1621 40½ 44
46   Kuchta Jiri CZE 1572 40½ 43
47   Stokes Paul C ENG 1923 39 43
48   Jernberg Christopher SWE 1818 38½ 42½
49   Zacek Petr CZE 1535 38½ 41½
50   Levinsky Ladislav CZE 1479 35½ 37½
51   Repa Vaclav CZE 1688 35 38½
52   Schoeppe Christian GER 1545 35 38
53   Nguyen Thai Dang Vi CZE 1498 35 38
54   Cuyx Tomas BEL 1525 34 37
55   Raondi Yan-Martin RUS 1491 33½ 36½
56   Souralova Venuse CZE 1411 31½ 33
57   Lombardi Michele ITA 1777 4 43 46
58   Udval Batkhishig MGL 1608 4 40½ 43½
59   Aubakirov Shyngys KAZ 1521 4 39 42
60   Fowler Caspian WLS 1512 4 38½ 41½
61   Pouliart Sander BEL 1310 4 38 40½
62   Feierfeil Jiri CZE 1781 4 37 40
63   Zabehlicky Jiri CZE 1509 4 34½ 37½
64   Andersen Carsten DEN 1784 4 33½ 35½
65   Burdov Petr RUS 1405 4 31 33½
66   Korbel Jiri CZE 1412 4 29 32
67   Olsen Geir NOR 1472 42½ 46
68 WCM Psaila Uranchimeg MLT 1465 37½ 40½
69   Vorsilka Jiri CZE 1586 36½ 39½
70   Vemuri Arunkumar IND 1177 36 39
71   Stevik St Patrik SVK 1401 35 37
72   Rous Dominik CZE 1266 32½ 35½
73   Lamagna Lucio ITA 1488 32½ 34½
74   Kampili Konstantina GRE 1297 30½ 32
75   Dobsinsky Petr CZE 1369 29½ 32½
76   Tomanek Karel CZE 1401 29½ 32
77   Bara Josef CZE 1371 3 39 41
78   Tesar Jakub CZE 1294 3 35 38
79   Orgilon Batsaikhan MGL 1301 3 34 36
80   Veselsky Jan CZE 1654 3 33½ 35½
81   Svoboda Daniel CZE 1278 3 33 35
82   Krieger Miroslav CZE 1536 3 33 35
83   Skalicky Jindrich CZE 1215 3 32½ 35
84   Jun Robert CZE 1182 3 31½ 33½
85   Taisl Lubomir CZE 1100 3 30 32½
86   Filip Petr CZE 1357 3 29½ 31
87   Jiras Zbynek CZE 1355 3 29 30
88   Jun Rostislav CZE 1065 3 27 28
89   Medvedev Viacheslav CZE 1000 3 26½ 27½
90   Matys Jakub CZE 1830 39 42½
91   Pagamdulam Munkhdemberel MGL 1238 34½ 36½
92   Urlov Andrey CZE 1000 27 28
93   Vavrova Jirina CZE 1156 2 27½ 29
94   Ochir-Erdene Zandanshatar MGL 1000 2 26½ 28
95   Psaila Ocean MLT 1132 1 32 33
96   Khandsuren Zandanshatar MGL 1000 1 25 26
97   Bara Jan CZE 1000 1 24 25½

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑