1. CZECH TOUR
  2. History
  3. 2016-2017
  4. Marienbad

Marienbad Open 2017

A1 - round-robin grandmaster tournament

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO Body MBh Bh
1 GM Kononenko Dmitry UKR 2616 6,5 25,75 0,0
2 GM Chernyshov Konstantin RUS 2492 6,0 25,25 0,0
3 GM Sergeev Vladimir UKR 2443 5,5 23,50 0,0
4 IM Kargin Arseny RUS 2422 5,5 22,50 0,0
5 IM Krishna Teja N IND 2276 4,5 20,25 0,0
6 FM Moehn Hans GER 2381 4,0 16,75 0,0
7 FM Vykouk Jan CZE 2439 4,0 14,25 0,0
8 IM Gaehwiler Gabriel SUI 2416 3,5 14,50 0,0
9 FM Svoboda Svatopluk CZE 2445 3,5 13,00 0,0
10 FM Ozen Bahadir TUR 2388 2,0 9,75 0,0

A2 - round-robin grandmaster tournament

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO Body MBh Bh
1 GM Novikov Stanislav RUS 2513 7,0 32,25 0,0
2 GM Gasanov Eldar UKR 2466 6,5 28,00 0,0
3 IM Korpa Bence HUN 2473 6,0 21,25 0,0
4 IM Nguyen Thai Dai Van CZE 2429 5,5 21,00 0,0
5 IM Kazakovskiy Valeriy BLR 2430 4,5 18,25 0,0
6 GM Solozhenkin Evgeniy RUS 2452 4,0 18,50 0,0
7 IM Krishna C R G IND 2404 3,5 13,00 0,0
8 FM Havelka Josef CZE 2330 3,0 12,75 0,0
9 IM Neef Maximilian GER 2443 3,0 12,00 0,0
10 IM Akshat Khamparia IND 2358 2,0 6,50 0,0

B1 - round-robin master tournament

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO Body MBh Bh
1 IM Plat Vojtech CZE 2520 7,5 30,50 0,0
2 FM Hoefelsauer Thomas GER 2345 7,0 27,00 0,0
3 FM Matta Vinay Kumar IND 2273 5,5 20,00 0,0
4 FM Pultorak Jan POL 2307 5,0 21,00 0,0
5 IM Strebkovs Andrejs LAT 2325 4,0 17,50 0,0
6 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta RUS 2232 4,0 14,75 0,0
7 IM Varitski Igor UKR 2225 4,0 12,75 0,0
8   German Nikita RUS 2095 3,5 11,50 0,0
9 CM Schatz Christian GER 2198 3,0 11,00 0,0
10   Csati Oliver HUN 2220 1,5 7,00 0,0

B2 - round-robin master tournament

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO Body MBh Bh
1 IM Plischki Sebastian GER 2347 7,5 31,25 0,0
2 FM Low Zhen Yu Cyrus SGP 2245 5,5 22,00 0,0
3 IM Vulfson Vladimir RUS 2416 5,0 20,25 1,0
4 WIM Kiolbasa Oliwia POL 2173 5,0 20,25 0,0
5 IM Vuelban Virgilio PHI 2304 4,5 19,00 0,0
6 WFM Paramzina Anastasya RUS 2221 4,5 16,75 0,0
7 WIM Aakanksha Hagawane IND 2305 4,0 17,25 0,0
8 FM Bartos Jan CZE 2170 3,0 14,75 0,0
9   Palek Miroslav GER 2202 3,0 12,50 0,0
10   Danes Jaroslav CZE 2269 3,0 11,00 0,0

B3 - round-robin master tournament

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO Body MBh Bh
1   Gumularz Szymon POL 2297 6,0 25,75 0,5
  FM Ozen Deniz TUR 2240 6,0 25,75 0,5
3 IM Frolov Artur UKR 2405 5,0 22,00 0,0
4 FM Kuzmin Yuriy RUS 2307 5,0 21,25 0,0
5 FM Gungl Theo GER 2219 4,5 18,25 0,0
6 FM Lundin Jan SWE 2276 4,0 16,75 0,0
7 IM Langrock Hannes GER 2405 4,0 16,50 0,0
8 WIM Wozniak Mariola POL 2193 4,0 16,00 0,0
9 IM Jurek Josef CZE 2272 3,5 17,25 0,0
10   Yeritsyan Aram RUS 2115 3,0 14,00 0,0

Open C

Poř. Titul Jméno FED FELO NELO Body MBh Bh
1 IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian NOR 2428 0 8,0 41,5 52,0
2 FM Grela Kacper POL 2313 0 6,5 42,5 55,0
3 IM Shemeakin Alexander UKR 2266 0 6,5 40,5 52,5
4 FM Certek Pavel SVK 2249 0 6,5 40,5 51,5
    Koziol Kamil POL 2172 0 6,5 40,5 51,5
6 IM Dambrauskas Virginijus LTU 2253 0 6,5 40,5 51,0
7   Janiszewski Maciej POL 2122 0 6,5 37,5 48,5
8 IM Dovzhenko Viktor UKR 2150 0 6,5 35,0 46,0
9   Motyl Tomasz POL 2012 0 6,5 32,5 41,5
10 IM Molnar Bela HUN 2291 0 6,0 40,5 52,5
11 FM Stigar Petter NOR 2229 0 6,0 39,0 49,5
    Czopor Maciej POL 2075 0 6,0 39,0 49,5
13 FM Baum Bernd Dr. GER 2235 0 6,0 38,0 49,5
14   Brem Stephan GER 2054 0 6,0 37,0 46,5
15 FM Roesemann Rainer GER 2265 0 6,0 36,5 48,5
16 FM Gergel Vladimir P UKR 2181 0 6,0 36,5 48,0
17   Simet Martin CZE 2152 0 6,0 35,5 46,0
18   Dwilewicz Katarzyna POL 1822 0 6,0 34,5 43,0
19 IM Haugli Petter NOR 2264 0 5,5 41,5 52,0
20 IM Volodin Viktor RUS 2198 0 5,5 41,0 53,5
21   Csiki Endre HUN 2067 0 5,5 38,5 48,5
22   Paczkowski Adam POL 2017 0 5,5 36,5 46,5
23   Abdurakhimov Peter GER 2007 0 5,5 36,0 46,0
24   Danko Jiri CZE 1957 0 5,5 36,0 45,0
25   Ilandzis Spyridon GRE 2168 0 5,5 35,5 46,0
26   Garabetyan Arno TUR 2037 0 5,5 35,5 45,0
27 FM Baumbach Friedrich Dr. GER 2235 0 5,5 34,5 42,0
28 CM Zerafa Robert MLT 2083 0 5,5 33,0 43,5
29 IM Mazja Aleksandr G. RUS 2210 0 5,5 32,5 43,0
30   Vacha Jaroslav CZE 2014 0 5,5 31,5 41,0
31   Vitek Vaclav CZE 2015 0 5,5 30,5 40,5
32 FM Andreev Vitaliy RUS 2098 0 5,0 38,5 48,0
33 WCM Zvereva Margarita RUS 1804 0 5,0 37,0 45,5
34 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M RUS 2247 0 5,0 36,5 47,5
35 FM Tishova Svetlana RUS 2214 0 5,0 36,5 46,0
36   Stech Vladimir CZE 0 1869 5,0 36,0 45,5
37   Malinovsky Petr CZE 2013 0 5,0 35,5 45,0
    Harazinska Magdalena POL 1930 0 5,0 35,5 45,0
39   Paldus Petr CZE 2031 0 5,0 34,0 44,0
    Mack Thomas Dr. GER 1992 0 5,0 34,0 44,0
41   Schneider Alexander GER 2056 0 5,0 34,0 43,5
42   Said Oliver MLT 1991 0 5,0 34,0 42,5
43   Pozimski Szymon POL 2029 0 5,0 33,0 43,0
44   Belz Frank-Martin Prof. Dr. GER 1992 0 5,0 32,5 42,0
45   Dwilewicz Agata POL 1656 0 5,0 32,0 40,5
46   Bartonicek Zdenek CZE 1910 0 5,0 31,5 40,5
47   Marczuk Anna POL 1907 0 5,0 30,5 38,0
48   Ruzicka Tomas CZE 1759 0 5,0 29,5 38,5
49   Jenssveen Trym NOR 1903 0 5,0 29,5 37,5
50   Ananya Rishi Gupta IND 1655 0 4,5 37,5 48,5
51   Jiruse Josef CZE 2043 0 4,5 35,5 46,0
52   Hortion Donat FRA 1922 0 4,5 35,5 44,0
53   Redzisz Michal POL 1733 0 4,5 35,0 44,5
54   Luberanski Jakub POL 1444 0 4,5 34,5 44,0
55   Zverev Lev RUS 1192 0 4,5 33,5 40,5
56   Kolmas Oldrich CZE 1814 0 4,5 32,5 40,5
57   Krzyzosiak Anna POL 1465 0 4,5 28,5 36,5
58   Palkova Hana CZE 1915 0 4,5 28,0 37,0
59   Panos Jan CZE 1867 0 4,5 26,5 34,5
60   Petersons Ojars LAT 1729 0 4,5 26,0 34,5
61   Krajinski Lutz GER 1658 0 4,5 23,0 30,5
62   Kalveus Jan SWE 1848 0 4,0 35,0 43,5
63   Sheldunov Gleb RUS 2030 0 4,0 34,5 43,5
64   Svoboda Jaroslav CZE 1760 0 4,0 34,0 44,0
65   Berka Lubos CZE 1771 0 4,0 33,5 45,0
66   Kral Ladislav CZE 1573 0 4,0 32,0 40,0
67   Celba Pavel CZE 1738 0 4,0 31,5 40,0
68   Wais Michael AUT 2042 0 4,0 30,5 41,5
69   Von Keyserlingk Chanda GER 1757 0 4,0 30,5 38,5
70   Sepiashvili Ivan RUS 1412 0 4,0 30,0 39,5
71   Hertlein Irena POL 1557 0 4,0 29,5 37,5
72   Geisensetter Franz GER 2066 0 4,0 28,5 38,0
73   Macho Miloslav CZE 1735 0 4,0 28,5 37,5
74   Rychtecky Pavel CZE 1633 0 4,0 27,5 36,5
75   Svec Ludek CZE 1754 0 4,0 27,5 36,0
76   Kozenets Alla RUS 1509 0 4,0 27,5 35,0
77   Friedel Roland GER 1681 0 4,0 26,0 34,5
78   Kapolka Stefan CZE 1495 0 4,0 21,0 28,0
79   Dhruv Easwar ENG 1455 0 3,5 34,0 43,0
80   Pawicka Magdalena POL 1673 0 3,5 31,0 40,0
81   Brunova Blanka CZE 1839 0 3,5 30,5 38,5
82   Topola Rafal POL 1404 0 3,5 29,5 37,5
83   Kosina Vladimir CZE 1734 0 3,5 27,5 37,0
84   Ruzicka Vaclav CZE 1678 0 3,5 27,5 36,5
85   Voith Walter GER 1505 0 3,5 26,0 32,5
86   Voskoboynikov Nikita RUS 1406 0 3,5 26,0 32,5
87   Burdov Petr RUS 1553 0 3,5 25,5 32,5
88   Kacirek Jakub CZE 1382 0 3,5 25,0 31,0
89 WCM Shvedova Alexandra RUS 1517 0 3,5 24,5 31,5
90   Klepal Martin CZE 1823 0 3,5 22,5 29,5
91   Smietanska Wiktoria POL 1144 0 3,0 30,5 40,5
92   Razhbadinov Rasul RUS 1435 0 3,0 29,5 38,5
93   Soros Patrik HUN 1478 0 3,0 29,0 36,0
94   Nasyrov Anton RUS 1521 0 3,0 28,5 37,0
95   Ornet Tomas CZE 1655 0 3,0 27,5 36,5
96   Glacner Karel CZE 1656 0 3,0 27,5 36,0
97   Griec Milan CZE 1628 0 3,0 27,0 35,0
98   Pavluchenkova Ksenia RUS 1164 0 3,0 25,0 32,5
99   Numonova Rukhshona UZB 0 1000 3,0 23,5 30,5
100   Tomanek Karel CZE 1417 0 3,0 21,5 28,5
101   Szewc Dobromila POL 1148 0 3,0 21,0 27,0
102   Ruzickova Helena CZE 1515 0 2,5 26,5 34,5
103   Haftar Bohdan CZE 1253 0 2,5 26,5 32,5
104   Stocek Jiri CZE 1272 0 2,5 26,0 33,5
105   Tedeeva Olga RUS 1173 0 2,5 25,5 31,5
106   Dadello Barbara POL 1345 0 2,5 21,5 29,0
107   Hertlein Agnieszka POL 1067 0 2,0 26,0 33,0
108   Pawicki Filip POL 0 1000 2,0 24,5 32,0
109   Horackova Isabela CZE 1149 0 2,0 21,0 27,0
110   Friesecky Tomas CZE 1684 0 1,5 22,0 28,5
111   Sulejmani Irfan CRO 0 1000 1,5 21,5 28,0

Peli & sister webdesign | Nahoru ↑